Licensed to The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2022 11:12 PM
                    2022 F.E. Cope Invitational - 4/1/2022                     
               Live Results @ timingcrew.com:  oh.milesplit.com                
                        Salem High School-Sebo Stadium                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Final
=======================================================================
      Record: M 11:09.10  4/1/4005    Cassandra Schenck, Crestwood             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaquette, Klaire           9 Salem                 12:45.70   10   
  2 Pieren, Jill               9 Salem                 13:35.14    8   
  3 Runion, Lauren            10 Canfield              13:36.03    6   
  4 Lewis,, Kayla             11 Carrollton            13:38.19    5   
  5 Short, Marianne           12 Wadsworth             13:40.70    4   
  6 Moore, Jennifer           10 Wadsworth             14:29.07    3   
  7 Foreseca, Lucia           11 Carrollton            14:44.57    2   
  8 Britt, Janasia             9 Mooney                16:47.34    1   
  9 Wright, ZaNijahRay         9 Mooney                17:05.31  
 -- Nelson, Lily              10 Canfield                   DNF  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
      Record: M 13.90  1999        Delanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Kodi              12 Lis. Beaver              16.34   4.2  3  10   
  2 Honzu, Jameire            10 Warren G Har             17.95   0.9  2   8   
  3 Carr, Sophia              12 Col. Crestvi             18.68   4.2  3   6   
  4 Walker, Tarie             10 Mooney                   18.82   4.2  3   5   
  5 Rotunno, Sammy             9 Mooney                   18.83   4.2  3   4   
  6 Mendel, Tatum             10 Wadsworth                19.01   4.2  3   3   
  7 Murray, Annika            10 Salem                    19.16   0.9  2   2   
  8 Piekarski, Olivia         11 Coventry                 19.52   0.9  2   1   
  9 Williams, Kyra            12 Wadsworth                19.66   0.9  2 
 10 Pieton, Alexis            -- Girard                   19.69   0.9  2 
 11 King,, Erin               12 Carrollton               19.71   0.9  2 
 12 Bercheni, Amaria          11 Warren G Har             20.10   1.8  1 
 13 Havens, Sarah             10 Lis. Beaver              20.28   1.8  1 
 14 Miller, Kasia¬            10 Canfield                 20.77   0.9  2 
 15 Massuri, Maddie           12 Girard                   20.82   0.9  2 
 16 Ripley, Gabby              9 Salem                    21.47   1.8  1 
 17 Hudson, Su-Monti          12 Coventry                 21.58   1.8  1 
 18 Stewart,, Kaelyn           9 Carrollton               21.59   1.8  1 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
      Record: M 13.90  1995        Derrick Trimble, Warren JFK                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Monte, James              12 Lis. Beaver              16.01   0.1  3  10   
  2 Chambers, Cameron         12 Salem                    16.69   0.1  3   8   
  3 Hixson, Michael           12 Salem                    17.11   0.1  3   6   
  4 Piazza, Drayton           12 Wadsworth                17.86   1.0  2   5   
  5 Miller, Gatlin            12 Wadsworth                18.10   1.0  2   4   
  6 Slaven, Harry             12 Canfield                 18.12   1.0  2   3   
  7 Dudley, DaeQwan           12 Coventry                 18.34   1.0  2   2   
  8 Martin, Dre               11 Girard                   18.42   0.1  3   1   
  9 D'Ambrosi, Antonio        11 Girard                   18.93   0.1  3 
 10 Jones, Michael            12 Warren G Har             19.29   0.1  3 
 11 Keenan, Jaden             10 Coventry                 19.44   3.7  1 
 12 Peterman, Jordan           9 Warren G Har             19.47   0.1  3 
 13 Swearingen, Braxton       11 Carrollton               20.34   3.7  1 
 14 Schaar, Dylan             11 Carrollton               20.72   3.7  1 
 15 Chambers, Demetrius       12 Mooney                   21.03   1.0  2 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
      Record: M 11.80  2001        LaShauntae Moore, Akron Firestone           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Triplett, Sieasia         11 Girard                   12.72  -0.2  4  10   
  2 Zuro, Ellie               11 Wadsworth                13.42  -0.2  4   8   
  3 Harris, Dayniaya          10 Chaney                   13.52  -1.6  3   6   
  4 Wightman, Carly           12 Coventry                 13.55  -0.2  4   5   
  5 Manion, Jacquelyn          9 Wadsworth                13.76  -0.2  4   4   
  6 Moore, Jalynn             10 Lis. Beaver              14.07  -0.2  4   3   
  7 Lewis, Sophia             10 Col. Crestvi             14.19   1.7  2   2   
  8 Jones, My'Kiah             9 Mooney                   14.23   1.7  2   1   
  9 Weaver, JaiLynn            9 Warren G Har             14.51   1.7  2 
 10 Clardy, Airianna           9 Girard                   14.64   1.7  2 
 11 Cooper, Aundrea            9 Warren G Har             14.65   1.7  2 
 12 Murphy, Mikaylynn         11 Salem                    14.68  -1.6  3 
 13 Harmon, Iysis              9 Chaney                   14.94  -0.5  1 
 14 Reckner, Jaylynn          10 Lis. Beaver              14.96  -0.5  1 
 15 Stewart, Sharlie          12 Mooney                   15.14   1.7  2 
 16 Powell, Emma              10 Col. Crestvi             15.17  -0.5  1 
 17 Jones, Devlynn             9 Young. East              15.96  -0.2  4 
 18 Nign, Savannah             9 Lis. Beaver             x31.12  -0.5  1 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
      Record: M 10.70  4/7/2006    J'Abneb Provitt, Warren Harding             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Adam               12 Wadsworth                11.27   3.5  4  10   
  2 White, Caleb              11 Lis. Beaver              11.27   3.5  4   8    11.266
  3 Walter, Sam               12 Salem                    11.44   3.5  4   6   
  4 Mills, Max                10 Wadsworth                11.61   3.5  4   5   
  5 Malito, Dominic           12 Girard                   11.65   1.4  3   4   
  6 Jaquette, Cam             12 Salem                    11.95   1.4  3   3   
  7 Cline, Spencer            10 Col. Crestvi             11.97   1.4  3   2   
  8 Johnson, Jaquan           11 Chaney                   12.00   1.4  3   1    11.992
  9 Sims, Stephen              9 Girard                   12.00   1.5  2  11.999
 10 Wright, Mario             12 Young. East              12.10   3.5  4 
 11 White, Michael            10 Coventry                 12.19   1.4  3 
 12 Baker, Nathan             11 Carrollton               12.20   1.4  3 
 13 Dukes, O'Ryan             10 Warren G Har             12.31   3.5  4 
 14 Jackson, Chandler         10 Warren G Har             12.41   3.5  4 
 15 Looney, Jordan            11 Coventry                 12.47   1.5  2  12.463
 16 Prideau, Tyler             9 Lis. Beaver              12.47   1.5  2  12.465
 17 Stamp, Aidan               9 Mooney                   12.61   1.5  2 
 18 Martin, Jermaine          12 Chaney                   12.65   1.5  2 
 19 Hatfield, Jacob           11 Carrollton               12.72   1.2  1 
 20 Howell, Tyrin             12 Mooney                   12.94   1.4  3 
 21 Piver¬ , Cody¬            12 Canfield                 33.95   1.2  1 
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run Final
=======================================================================
      Record: M 9:27.90  2001        Wesley Smith, Hudson                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helmick, Collin           11 Salem                 10:31.86   10   
  2 Littler, Griffin¬         12 Canfield              10:37.21    8   
  3 Denison, Tyson            11 Coventry              10:44.04    6   
  4 Gale, Charles             11 Wadsworth             10:47.73    5   
  5 Croley, Connor            11 Wadsworth             11:01.66    4   
  6 Kadilak, Jack             11 Canfield              11:32.58    3   
  7 Flickenger, Tanner        11 Salem                 11:41.04    2   
  8 Hunger, Jackson           10 Coventry              12:08.07    1   
  9 Lane, Andrew              10 Carrollton            12:26.77  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
      Record: M 24.90  2000        LaShauntae Moore, Archbishop Hoban          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Rylee             10 Salem                    27.05  -0.5  3  10   
  2 Kinsey, Kodi              12 Lis. Beaver              27.91  -0.5  3   8   
  3 Hall, Emily               11 Wadsworth                28.86  -0.5  3   6   
  4 Wightman, Carly           12 Coventry                 28.90  -0.5  3   5   
  5 Huff, Talecia              9 Mooney                   29.09  -0.5  3   4   
  6 Moore, Jalynn             10 Lis. Beaver              29.11  -0.5  2   3    29.101
  7 Myers, Tamara             11 Chaney                   29.11  -0.5  3   2    29.107
  8 Diorio, Sophia            10 Mooney                   29.37  -0.5  3   1   
  9 Farkas, Lauren            12 Wadsworth                29.57  -0.5  2 
 10 Edmonds, E'Mari           11 Warren G Har             30.46  -1.0  1 
 11 Woods, Aries              11 Chaney                   32.78  -1.0  1 
 12 Reese, Ariyoana           10 Warren G Har             33.72  -1.0  1 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
      Record: M 21.87  4/8/2005    Benja'Lan Provitt, Warren Harding           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Caleb              11 Lis. Beaver              23.16   0.4  3  10   
  2 Quinn, Adam               12 Wadsworth                23.56   0.4  3   8   
  3 Monte, James              12 Lis. Beaver              24.05  -0.4  2   6   
  4 White, Michael            10 Coventry                 24.71  -0.4  2   5   
  5 Jones, JaVontae           10 Warren G Har             24.81   0.4  3   4   
  6 Sinkovich, Austin         12 Salem                    24.89  -0.4  2   3   
  7 Sands, Joey               11 Coventry                 25.54  -0.5  1   2   
  8 Dyson, Braylin            10 Warren G Har             25.85  -0.4  2   1   
  9 Metzger, Nate             10 Wadsworth                25.92  -0.4  2 
 10 Mahone, Brycen             9 Chaney                   26.56  -0.5  1 
 11 Sweeney, Dalton            9 Carrollton               26.68  -0.5  1 
 12 Henry, Hunter             12 Carrollton               27.40  -0.5  1 
 13 Boykin, Will              10 Chaney                   29.77  -0.5  1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: M 9:56.30  1999        , Salem                                   
                         S.Loudon, A. Rank, M. Bauman, K. Kenst            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austintown-Fitch                                   10:35.47   10   
     1) Yeager, Kristin 12              2) Spalding, Elizabeth 9          
     3) Spalding, Rachel 9              4) Joki, Bre 10                   
  2 Salem                                              10:50.04    8   
     1) Jaquette, Klaire 9              2) Griffith, Dana 10              
     3) Pieren, Jill 9                  4) Hall, Maggie 9                 
  3 Canfield                                           10:55.90    6   
     1) Crist, Ali 11                   2) Plant, Linsey 10               
     3) O‚Äôbrien, Delaney¬  11         4) Palmer, Jaelyn 12              
  4 Mooney                                             11:05.21    5   
     1) Huff, Talecia 9                 2) Lyons, Abby 9                  
     3) Rotunno, Sammy 9                4) Tsarnas, Sylvia 11             
  5 Col. Crestview                                     11:10.63    4   
     1) Auer, Grace 10                  2) Wonner, Bailey 10              
     3) Miller, Karagin 10              4) Downey, Emily 10               
  6 Wadsworth                                          11:25.28    3   
     1) Smith, Ollie 9                  2) Davis, Trinna 10               
     3) Swires, Amelia 11               4) Schenkenberger, Leah 11        
  7 Carrollton                                         11:54.39    2   
     1) Funkhouser,, Elizabeth 11       2) Kuhn-Goodspeed, Zoe 9          
     3) Bartlow,, Joy 9                 4) Foreseca, Lucia 11             
  8 Warren G Harding                                   12:01.33    1   
     1) Gardner, Sophie 9               2) Greene, Ava 9                  
     3) Green, Gabrielle 11             4) Barrickman, Emily 9            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: M 8:08.80  4/10/2004   , N. Canton Hoover                        
                         D. Bland, R. Cowan, J. Smearcheck, A. Ramsey      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canfield                                            8:35.55   10   
     1) Bennett, Ryan 12                2) Hammar, Jason 10               
     3) Baker, Blake 10                 4) Sinkovich, Ronnie 12           
  2 Salem                                               8:37.55    8   
     1) Madison, Will 10                2) Ziegler, Lucas 12              
     3) Helmick, Collin 11              4) Koskinen, Davin 12             
  3 Austintown-Fitch                                    8:50.07    6   
     1) Smrek, Logan 12                 2) Smrek, Donovan 10              
     3) Sahli, Justin 9                 4) Riffle-Crogan, Micah 9         
  4 Wadsworth                                           9:09.09    5   
     1) Tanko, Ean 11                   2) Marano, Evan 10                
     3) Desjardins, Eliot 11            4) Gale, Charles 11               
  5 Warren G Harding                                    9:10.83    4   
     1) James, Nathan 10                2) Cashwell, Kelly 12             
     3) Chin, Nicodemus 11              4) O'Brien, Sebastian 9           
  6 Col. Crestview                                      9:41.02    3   
     1) Emch, Ryan 12                   2) Welch, Will 10                 
     3) Carr, Joey 10                   4) Auer, Mitchell 12              
  7 Carrollton                                         10:42.37    2   
     1) Linhart, Denis 12               2) Harsh, Ethan 9                 
     3) Lane, Andrew 10                 4) Eddy, Turner 9                 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Final
==========================================================================
      Record: M 1:43.40  1997        , Cleveland Heights                       
                         R. Horne, S. Jones, A. Kellon, T. Bundy           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Girard                                              1:51.70   2  10   
     1) Malito, Mia 10                  2) Coman, Olivia 11               
     3) Dede, Seyhan 12                 4) Triplett, Sieasia 11           
  2 Salem                                               1:52.10   2   8   
     1) Pim, Raelin 11                  2) Reid, Zoie 11                  
     3) Double, Ella 11                 4) Hutton, Rylee 10               
  3 Wadsworth                                           1:53.24   2   6   
     1) Zuro, Ellie 11                  2) Lambert, Celia 12              
     3) Sell, Ally 12                   4) Manion, Jacquelyn 9            
  4 Warren G Harding                                    1:55.46   1   5   
     1) Shipman, Savana 9               2) Parisi, Na'Veyah 12            
     3) Rodgers, Alexis 9               4) Allen, She'Ayla 10             
  5 Mooney                                              1:56.46   2   4   
     1) Huff, Talecia 9                 2) Rotunno, Angelina 12           
     3) Jones, My'Kiah 9                4) Diorio, Sophia 10              
  6 Chaney                                              1:57.17   1   3   
     1) Watson, Amoni 11                2) Woods, Aries 11                
     3) Moore, Del'Miya 9               4) Harris, Dayniaya 10            
  7 Canfield                                            1:59.66   2   2   
     1) Littler, Ava 10                 2) Paris, Ava 9                   
     3) Bucciarelli¬ , Isabella 10      4) Beshara¬ , Elly¬  12           
  8 Carrollton                                          2:00.85   2   1   
     1) Potts, Elizabeth 12             2) King,, Erin 12                 
     3) Shockey,, Bri 11                4) Burgett,, Josie 12             
  9 Lis. Beaver                                         2:02.09   1 
     1) Reckner, Jaylynn 10             2) Cannon, Karlee 10              
     3) Larios Casas, Lucia 11          4) Moore, Jalynn 10               
 10 Col. Crestview                                      2:02.40   1 
     1) Lewis, Sophia 10                2) Blower, Amelia 9               
     3) Carr, Sophia 12                 4) Shafer, Araya 12               
 11 Coventry                                            2:15.23   2 
     1) Piekarski, Olivia 11            2) Flower, Emma 12                
     3) Gwinn, Gracie 9                 4) Wightman, Carly 12             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Final
==========================================================================
      Record: M 1:30.04  4/12/2012   , Warren Harding                          
                         D. Davis, K. Jordan, T. Bruner, D. Gattison       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canfield                                            1:36.17   2  10   
     1) Phillips, Ben 10                2) Russo, Eddie 12                
     3) Cerneka, Conner 12              4) Lowry, Broc 11                 
  2 Wadsworth                                           1:37.58   2   8   
     1) Cirino, Anthony 12              2) Mills, Max 10                  
     3) Quinn, Adam 12                  4) Ramsier, Luke 11               
  3 Girard                                              1:39.12   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Gus 11                 2) Marsico, Rickey 12             
     3) Palmer, Mike 11                 4) Sims, Stephen 9                
  4 Salem                                               1:39.25   2   5   
     1) Hixson, Michael 12              2) Sinkovich, Austin 12           
     3) Pasco, Kade 10                  4) Shafer, Caleb 12               
  5 Col. Crestview                                      1:39.84   2   4   
     1) Cline, Spencer 10               2) Blower, Bryce 11               
     3) Yerkey, Jack 12                 4) Miller, Kirkland 11            
  6 Coventry                                            1:44.96   2   3   
     1) Blackert, Ben 9                 2) King, Lorenzo 12               
     3) McAfee, Kamden 12               4) White, Michael 10              
  7 Carrollton                                          1:47.39   2   2   
     1) Colletti, Austin 12             2) Martin, Zach 11                
     3) Henry, Hunter 12                4) Baker, Nathan 11               
 -- Howland                                                 DNF   2 
     1) Christianson, Raiden 12         2) Wright, Syrus 10               
     3) King, William 12                4) DiPaolo, Dante 11              
 -- Warren G Harding                                         DQ   1  Out of zone
     1) Jones, Michael 12               2) Jett, Dalys 11                 
     3) Wallace, Tazion 12              4) Jones, JaVontae 10             
 -- Mooney                                                   DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Howell, Tyrin 12                2) Lott, Brandon 12               
     3) Stamp, Aidan 9                  4) Weaver, Kevon 12               
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run Final
=======================================================================
      Record: M 5:05.45  4/1/2005    Bridget Franek, Crestwood                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richards, Caleigh         10 Maplewood              5:18.75   10   
  2 Hall, Maggie               9 Salem                  5:28.47    8   
  3 Hopple, Maggie             9 Salem                  5:33.11    6   
  4 Gassman, Maddie            9 Girard                 5:48.23    5   
  5 Murphy, Rachel            12 Wadsworth              5:56.66    4   
  6 Tsarnas, Sylvia           11 Mooney                 6:06.60    3   
  7 O‚Äôbrien, Delaney¬       11 Canfield               6:09.08    2   
  8 Higginbottham, Amber      12 Austintown-F           6:10.39    1   
  9 Gardner, Sophie            9 Warren G Har           6:12.46  
 10 Downey, Emily             10 Col. Crestvi           6:12.73  
 11 Ferguson¬ , Angela¬       11 Canfield               6:14.60  
 12 George, Gretchen          12 Austintown-F           6:18.47  
 13 Hodge, Ashley             11 Col. Crestvi           6:49.05  
 14 Parrish, Zoe              11 Wadsworth              6:51.76  
 15 Lyons, Abby                9 Mooney                 7:01.16  
 16 Greene, Ava                9 Warren G Har           7:08.28  
 17 Ragland, Hannah           12 Coventry               7:31.55  
 18 Eder, Chloe               10 Coventry               7:44.20  
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run Final
=======================================================================
      Record: M 4:26.30  1993        Juan Rivera, Wilson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plant, Nick¬              12 Canfield               4:30.67   10   
  2 Baker, Blake              10 Canfield               4:40.91    8   
  3 Cain, Kyle                11 Austintown-F           4:49.21    6   
  4 Ziegler, Lucas            12 Salem                  4:54.09    5   
  5 Denison, Tyson            11 Coventry               4:57.33    4   
  6 James, Nathan             10 Warren G Har           4:59.94    3   
  7 Marano, Evan              10 Wadsworth              5:09.66    2   
  8 Hulet, Zak                11 Wadsworth              5:10.85    1   
  9 Moore, Jeremiah            9 Lis. Beaver            5:12.09  
 10 Bakos, Colin               9 Austintown-F           5:13.65  
 11 O'Brien, Sebastian         9 Warren G Har           5:22.43  
 12 Denison, Bryce            10 Coventry               5:32.74  
 13 Thompson, Hayden          10 Salem                  5:33.17  
 14 Kearns, Aiden              9 Chaney                 5:40.26  
 15 Malandro, Dylan           10 Girard                 6:01.21  
 16 Lamp, Dillon               9 Lis. Beaver            6:15.06  
 17 Rodgers, Grayson          10 Carrollton             6:15.54  
 18 Batson, Jack              11 Girard                 6:29.80  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Final
=======================================================================
      Record: M 49.30  1997        , Cleveland Heights                         
                       N. Mitchell, S. Jones, R. Horne, T. Bundy         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wadsworth                                             54.51   10   
     1) Lamonica, Daelynne 11           2) Hall, Emily 11                 
     3) Harris, Hailey 10               4) Farkas, Lauren 12              
  2 Salem                                                 54.75    8   
     1) Murphy, Mikaylynn 11            2) Reid, Zoie 11                  
     3) Murray, Annika 10               4) Pim, Raelin 11                 
  3 Warren G Harding                                      56.73    6   
     1) Allen, She'Ayla 10              2) Edmonds, E'Mari 11             
     3) Cooper, Aundrea 9               4) Weaver, JaiLynn 9              
  4 Carrollton                                            57.46    5   
     1) Potts, Elizabeth 12             2) Glass,, Sophia 10              
     3) Shockey,, Bri 11                4) Lebbano,, Alicia 11            
  5 Canfield                                              57.53    4   
     1) Hemming¬ , Breanna¬  9          2) Palotsee, Larissa 9            
     3) Paris, Ava 9                    4) Ignazio, Alexa 9               
 -- Lis. Beaver                                             DNF  
     1) Reckner, Jaylynn 10             2) Camp, Addison 10               
     3) Havens, Sarah 10                4) Moore, Jalynn 10               
 -- Col. Crestview                                           DQ   On the line
     1) Lewis, Sophia 10                2) Blower, Amelia 9               
     3) Carr, Sophia 12                 4) Rambo, Shelby 12               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Final
==========================================================================
      Record: M 43.19  4/11/2003   , Howland                                   
                       W. Davis, J. Justice, A. Jefferson, T. Dvis       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wadsworth                                             45.68   2  10   
     1) Metzger, Nate 10                2) Mills, Max 10                  
     3) McComas, Kellen 11              4) Quinn, Adam 12                 
  2 Warren G Harding                                      46.08   2   8   
     1) Powell, Brysen 12               2) Todd, Josiah 12                
     3) Dyson, Braylin 10               4) Dukes, O'Ryan 10               
  3 Canfield                                              46.14   2   6   
     1) Ramun, Gavin 11                 2) Inglis, Danny 10               
     3) Kovass, Oliver 12               4) Mazzella, Anthony 10           
  4 Girard                                                46.77   2   5   
     1) Palmer, Mike 11                 2) Sims, Stephen 9                
     3) Dominico, Simone 10             4) Bengala, Nic 11                
  5 Carrollton                                            47.34   1   4   
     1) Smith, Brock 11                 2) Colletti, Austin 12            
     3) Martin, Zach 11                 4) Baker, Nathan 11               
  6 Col. Crestview                                        47.56   2   3   
     1) Cline, Spencer 10               2) Deniro, Matt 12                
     3) Yerkey, Dominic 11              4) Witherow, Zander 10            
  7 Coventry                                              49.32   1   2   
     1) Sands, Joey 11                  2) White, Michael 10              
     3) Skaggs, Matthew 11              4) McAfee, Kamden 12              
  8 Lis. Beaver                                           49.38   1   1   
     1) Prideau, Tyler 9                2) Johnston, Taylor 9             
     3) Wilson, John 9                  4) Severs, Brock 9                
  9 Mooney                                                50.47   1 
     1) Howell, Tyrin 12                2) Lott, Brandon 12               
     3) Stamp, Aidan 9                  4) Weaver, Kevon 12               
 -- Chaney                                                   DQ   1  Outside of lane
     1) Martin, Jermaine 12             2) Waller, D'Juan 11              
     3) Johnson, Jaquan 11              4) Amill-Austin, Jace 11          
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Final
==========================================================================
      Record: M 56.56  3/31/2006   Shaniqua McGinnis, Shaker Heights           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Rhiea Ann         12 Chaney                 1:01.85   3  10   
  2 Sell, Ally                12 Wadsworth              1:04.88   3   8   
  3 Rodgers, Alexis            9 Warren G Har           1:05.68   3   6   
  4 Diorio, Sophia            10 Mooney                 1:05.88   3   5   
  5 Double, Ella              11 Salem                  1:06.89   3   4   
  6 Padgett, Katie            10 Canfield               1:10.14   1   3   
  7 Dede, Seyhan              12 Girard                 1:11.08   2   2   
  8 Harmon, Kaylie             9 Canfield               1:11.95   1   1   
  9 Conrad, Kait               9 Salem                  1:14.08   1 
 10 Shafer, Araya             12 Col. Crestvi           1:14.31   2 
 11 Larios Casas, Lucia       11 Lis. Beaver            1:14.76   3 
 12 Miller, Karagin           10 Col. Crestvi           1:17.32   2 
 13 Nign, Savannah             9 Lis. Beaver            2:24.93   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Final
==========================================================================
      Record: M 50.00  4/12/2002   Treymayne Warfield, Warren Harding          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tanko, Ean                11 Wadsworth                54.36   4  10   
  2 Shafer, Caleb             12 Salem                    54.94   4   8   
  3 Miller, Nevin             12 Girard                   55.26   4   6   
  4 Koskinen, Davin           12 Salem                    55.48   4   5   
  5 White, Caleb              11 Lis. Beaver              55.99   2   4   
  6 Ramsier, Luke             11 Wadsworth                56.13   4   3   
  7 Dixon, Elyzha             12 Chaney                   56.14   4   2   
  8 Weaver, Kevon             12 Mooney                   56.79   4   1   
  9 Palma, Dominic            12 Canfield                 58.14   3 
 10 Blackert, Ben              9 Coventry                 58.30   3 
 11 Severs, Brock              9 Lis. Beaver              59.50   2 
 12 Davis, Gavin              12 Coventry                 59.74   1 
 13 Martindale, Isaiah        11 Girard                 1:00.40   2 
 14 Grant, Gene               10 Warren G Har           1:01.36   3 
 15 Linhart, Denis            12 Carrollton             1:01.44   2 
 16 Barkan, Keegan             9 Carrollton             1:01.54   2 
 17 Lott, Brandon             12 Mooney                 1:02.84   3 
 18 Thomas, De'Andre           9 Warren G Har           1:07.36   3 
 19 Piver¬ , Cody¬            12 Canfield               2:33.64   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Final
==========================================================================
      Record: M 44.90  1999        Delanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Kodi              12 Lis. Beaver              49.93   3  10   
  2 Zuro, Ellie               11 Wadsworth                50.05   3   8   
  3 Funkhouser,, Elizabeth    11 Carrollton               54.39   2   6   
  4 Littler, Ava              10 Canfield                 55.02   3   5   
  5 Rotunno, Sammy             9 Mooney                   56.02   3   4   
  6 Piekarski, Olivia         11 Coventry                 56.04   3   3    56.033
  7 Walker, Tarie             10 Mooney                   56.04   2   2    56.040
  8 Ragozzino, Marie          11 Girard                   56.40   1   1   
  9 Murray, Annika            10 Salem                    56.49   2 
 10 Lamonica, Daelynne        11 Wadsworth                56.68   3 
 11 Double, Clara             12 Salem                    57.66   2 
 12 Bercheni, Amaria          11 Warren G Har             58.40   1 
 13 Allen, She'Ayla           10 Warren G Har             58.50   1 
 14 Massuri, Maddie           12 Girard                   59.26   2 
 15 Camp, Addison             10 Lis. Beaver            1:00.59   1 
 16 Hudson, Su-Monti          12 Coventry               1:01.95   1 
 17 Keyser,, Maya             12 Carrollton             1:04.10   1 
 18 Miller, Kasia¬            10 Canfield               1:07.62   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Final
==========================================================================
      Record: M 37.80  1995        Derrick Trimble, Warren JFK                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hrina, Jack               12 Canfield                 43.42   3  10   
  2 Bengala, Nic              11 Girard                   44.20   3   8   
  3 Monte, James              12 Lis. Beaver              44.61   2   6   
  4 Valentine, Austin         12 Wadsworth                44.70   3   5   
  5 D'Ambrosi, Antonio        11 Girard                   45.71   3   4   
  6 Jones, Michael            12 Warren G Har             46.85   2   3   
  7 Logan, Michael            11 Chaney                   46.95   3   2   
  8 Hixson, Michael           12 Salem                    47.18   3   1   
  9 Chambers, Cameron         12 Salem                    47.40   3 
 10 Piazza, Drayton           12 Wadsworth                47.92   2 
 11 Keenan, Jaden             10 Coventry                 48.38   1 
 12 Wallace, Tazion           12 Warren G Har             48.44   2 
 13 King, Lorenzo             12 Coventry                 49.66   2 
 14 Slaven, Harry             12 Canfield                 49.71   1 
 15 Swearingen, Braxton       11 Carrollton               51.28   1 
 16 Benner, Ethan             11 Carrollton               51.36   1 
 17 Chambers, Demetrius       12 Mooney                   54.69   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Final
==========================================================================
      Record: M 2:21.29  4/1/2005    McKenzie Wallace, West Branch             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hopple, Maggie             9 Salem                  2:31.10   2  10   
  2 Burgett,, Josie           12 Carrollton             2:40.17   2   8   
  3 Tsarnas, Sylvia           11 Mooney                 2:42.85   2   6   
  4 Palmer, Jaelyn            12 Canfield               2:43.47   2   5   
  5 King, Rowan                9 Wadsworth              2:47.47   2   4   
  6 Plant, Linsey             10 Canfield               2:48.91   2   3   
  7 Griffith, Dana            10 Salem                  2:50.16   2   2   
  8 Williams, Selena          12 Girard                 2:59.08   1   1   
  9 Pomeroy, Jocelyn           9 Lis. Beaver            3:03.86   1 
 10 Thomas, Kaylynn           12 Girard                 3:04.64   1 
 11 Miller, Trinity           11 Col. Crestvi           3:06.65   1 
 12 Miller, Maliya            10 Wadsworth              3:08.96   2 
 13 Glass,, Sophia            10 Carrollton             3:12.30   1 
 14 Green, Gabrielle          11 Warren G Har           3:16.54   1 
 15 Barrickman, Emily          9 Warren G Har           3:26.96   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Final
==========================================================================
      Record: M 1:57.79  3/29/2019   Vincent Mauri, Howland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marsico, Rickey           12 Girard                 2:03.69   2  10   
  2 Ripplinger, Anthony       12 Wadsworth              2:05.19   2   8   
  3 Madison, Will             10 Salem                  2:08.41   2   6   
  4 Hammar, Jason             10 Canfield               2:14.25   2   5   
  5 Miller, Nevin             12 Girard                 2:15.74   2   4   
  6 Bennett, Ryan             12 Canfield               2:16.18   2   3   
  7 Loveless, Luke            11 Wadsworth              2:17.34   2   2   
  8 Ganslein, Lukas           11 Salem                  2:21.95   1   1   
  9 Moore, Jeremiah            9 Lis. Beaver            2:26.33   1 
 10 Denison, Bryce            10 Coventry               2:29.58   1 
 11 Pilson, Angelo            12 Chaney                 2:34.35   1 
 12 Poole, Jairus              9 Warren G Har           2:38.88   2 
 13 Himes, Masen              11 Chaney                 2:39.06   1 
 14 Schaar, Dylan             11 Carrollton             2:47.83   1 
 15 Lamp, Dillon               9 Lis. Beaver            2:48.43   1 
 16 Eddy, Turner               9 Carrollton             2:49.75   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Final
=======================================================================
      Record: M 3:59.83  3/31/2006   , ShakerHeights                           
                         K. Fritz, P. Page, B. Mosely, S. McGinnis         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salem                                               4:18.90   10   
     1) Hutton, Rylee 10                2) Double, Ella 11                
     3) Hopple, Maggie 9                4) Hall, Maggie 9                 
  2 Wadsworth                                           4:39.91    8   
     1) Nagel, Emily 10                 2) Harris, Hailey 10              
     3) Hall, Emily 11                  4) Porter, Hailey 11              
  3 Carrollton                                          4:50.29    6   
     1) Potts, Elizabeth 12             2) King,, Erin 12                 
     3) Burgett,, Maddie 11             4) Burgett,, Josie 12             
  4 Warren G Harding                                    4:58.60    5   
     1) Parisi, Na'Veyah 12             2) Rodgers, Alexis 9              
     3) Weaver, JaiLynn 9               4) Honzu, Jameire 10              
  5 Lis. Beaver                                         5:09.79    4   
     1) Cannon, Karlee 10               2) Larios Casas, Lucia 11         
     3) Norris, Hannah 11               4) Reckner, Jaylynn 10            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Final
=======================================================================
      Record: M 3:30.50  1997        , Youngstown East                         
                         M. Harris, J. Poole, D. Boudrey, D. Wilson        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salem                                               3:42.61   10   
     1) Sinkovich, Austin 12            2) Shafer, Caleb 12               
     3) Koskinen, Davin 12              4) Jaquette, Cam 12               
  2 Wadsworth                                           3:47.64    8   
     1) Ramsier, Luke 11                2) Tanko, Ean 11                  
     3) Kresowaty, Cooper 9             4) Loveless, Luke 11              
  3 Lis. Beaver                                         4:02.31    6   
     1) Wilson, John 9                  2) Johnston, Taylor 9             
     3) Prideau, Tyler 9                4) Severs, Brock 9                
  4 Carrollton                                          4:12.55    5   
     1) Barkan, Keegan 9                2) Swearingen, Braxton 11         
     3) Linhart, Denis 12               4) Benner, Ethan 11               
  5 Warren G Harding                                    4:13.31    4   
     1) Grant, Gene 10                  2) Morgan, Devon 9                
     3) Askew, Cam'ron 9                4) Wynn, Deshawn 9                
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw Final
==========================================================================
      Record: M 154-04  4/1/2001    Ali Tolich, Austintown Fitch               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rambo, Shelby             12 Col. Crestvi            100-01   2  10   
  2 Pfeister, Allison         12 Wadsworth                99-02   2   8   
  3 Watkins, Jaclyn           12 Salem                    95-09   2   6   
  4 Connolly, Aidyn           11 Austintown-F             95-06   2   5   
  5 Silliman, Evie            11 Wadsworth                94-01   2   4   
  6 Workman, Maddy            12 Salem                    92-02   2   3   
  7 Smrek, Grace              11 Austintown-F             81-10   2   2   
  8 Moore, Syxx                9 Warren G Har             76-06   1   1   
  9 Shafer,, Ellie            11 Carrollton               76-02   2 
 10 Duris, Alex               10 Girard                   71-06   1 
 11 James, Natalie             9 Warren G Har             69-07   1 
 12 Amstutz,, Briana           9 Carrollton               66-09   2 
 13 Allen, Deanna             11 Coventry                 66-07   1 
 14 Andreas, Alysha           11 Lis. Beaver              65-00   1 
 15 Heino, Emily              10 Canfield                 63-00   1 
 16 Neuhaus, Aubree           10 Canfield                 59-10   1 
 17 Englander, Jett           11 Mooney                   56-05   1 
 18 Jones, Alexa               9 Girard                   54-09   1 
 19 Baker, Madalynn           10 Lis. Beaver              52-03   1 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put Final
==========================================================================
      Record: M 60-07  4/10/2005   Nick Panezich, N.M. Springfield             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stockman, Carson          12 Salem                 44-08.00   2  10   
  2 James, Jamell             11 Austintown-F          44-01.00   1   8   
  3 Williams, DJ              10 Austintown-F          43-02.50   2   6   
  4 Jones, Christian          11 Chaney                40-07.50   2   5   
  5 Henderson, Charlie        11 Col. Crestvi          40-03.75   1   4   
  6 Stockman, Caleb           12 Salem                 38-09.00   1   3   
  7 Bux, Cadin                11 Wadsworth             38-01.00   1   2   
  8 Murphy, A.J.              11 Canfield              37-03.75   1   1   
  9 Samford, Wilson           10 Girard                37-02.00   2 
 10 Moore, Brody              11 Carrollton            36-07.75   2 
 11 Xie, Jerry                11 Coventry              36-07.00   2 
 12 Hibbard, Sean             11 Wadsworth             36-01.00   2 
 13 Heddleston, Keaton        10 Lis. Beaver           35-09.00   2 
 14 Sterling, Ben             12 Girard                35-02.00   1 
 15 Hewko, Alex               10 Canfield              34-11.00   1 
 16 Leflore, Tristan           9 Chaney                34-09.00   1 
 16 Frommelt, John             9 Mooney                34-09.00   2 
 18 Evans, Rhett              11 Coventry              34-00.00   1 
 19 Tice, Ryan                11 Lis. Beaver           32-06.00   2 
 20 Carfolo, Mike             10 Mooney                32-04.25   1 
 21 Peters, Kyle              12 Col. Crestvi          27-06.00   2 
 22 Piver¬ , Cody¬            12 Canfield              x8-07.00   1 
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Final
=======================================================================
      Record: M  5-06  3/30/2012   Ashleigh Pickiens, Rootstown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Talbot, Brooke            12 Lis. Beaver            4-08.00   10   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XX 
  2 Harris, Hailey            10 Wadsworth              4-06.00    6.33
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sabatini, Kristin         11 Lis. Beaver            4-06.00    6.33
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bair, Brinkley             9 Canfield               4-06.00    6.33
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rohm, Kami                11 Salem                 J4-06.00    4   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Wasko, Olivia             11 Girard                 4-03.00    2   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wonner, Bailey            10 Col. Crestvi           4-03.00    2   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 
        P    P    O 
  6 Lambert, Celia            12 Wadsworth              4-03.00    2   
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Malito, Mia               10 Girard                J4-03.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Reid, Zoie                11 Salem                 J4-03.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Mauer,, Madison            9 Carrollton            J4-03.00  
     3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Keyser,, Maya             12 Carrollton             3-09.00  
     3-09 4-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bucciarelli¬ , Isabella   10 Canfield                    NH  
     3-09 4-00 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump Final
============================================================================
      Record: M 23-03.75  1995        Michael Austin, Howland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jaquette, Cam             12 Salem                 20-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Smith, Brock              11 Carrollton            19-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Colletti, Austin          12 Carrollton            19-05.50   NWI   6   
  4 McAfee, Kamden            12 Coventry              19-03.50   NWI   5   
  5 Kovass, Oliver            12 Canfield             J18-10.50   NWI   4   
  6 Lowry, Broc               11 Canfield             J18-10.50   NWI   3   
  7 Monroy, Dillon            11 Salem                 18-09.00   NWI   2   
  8 Jett, Dalys               11 Warren G Har          18-08.00   NWI   1   
  9 Jones, Michael            12 Warren G Har          18-07.00   NWI 
 10 Howell, Tyrin             12 Mooney                18-03.00   NWI 
 11 Boulier, Kyle             10 Girard                17-10.50   NWI 
 12 Sir Louis, Tanner         10 Wadsworth             17-09.50   NWI 
 13 King, Lorenzo             12 Coventry              17-08.00   NWI 
 14 Dominico, Simone          10 Girard                17-03.50   NWI 
 15 Schnell, Erik             11 Wadsworth             16-10.00   NWI 
 16 Severs, Brock              9 Lis. Beaver           16-05.00   NWI 
 17 Hill, Zy'Aire             11 Mooney                16-04.50   NWI 
 18 Johnston, Taylor           9 Lis. Beaver           16-02.00   NWI 
 
Event 29  Boys Discus Throw Final
==========================================================================
      Record: M 185-09  1995        Larry Wilson, G.M. Hawken                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stockman, Carson          12 Salem                   144-05   2  10   
  2 James, Jamell             11 Austintown-F            140-08   2   8   
  3 Williams, DJ              10 Austintown-F            137-11   2   6   
  4 O'Brien, Jerome           11 Coventry                112-10   2   5   
  5 Moore, Brody              11 Carrollton              110-04   2   4   
  6 Sterling, Ben             12 Girard                  103-10   2   3   
  7 Bowser, Brian             11 Wadsworth                97-06   2   2   
  8 Heddleston, Keaton        10 Lis. Beaver              96-04   1   1   
  9 Samford, Wilson           10 Girard                   93-04   1 
 10 Turnbull, Alec            10 Salem                    91-01   1 
 11 Wogan, Nick               12 Canfield                 90-08   1 
 12 Hibbard, Sean             11 Wadsworth                85-09   2 
 13 Wollet, Matthew           12 Col. Crestvi             83-02   2 
 14 Heino, John               12 Canfield                 78-08   1 
 15 Jones, Christian          11 Chaney                   77-09   1 
 16 Tice, Ryan                11 Lis. Beaver              76-00   1 
 17 McGraw, Karson             9 Coventry                 70-08   1 
 18 Henderson, Charlie        11 Col. Crestvi             70-07   2 
 19 Leflore, Tristan           9 Chaney                   69-01   1 
 20 Carfolo, Mike             10 Mooney                   63-09   1 
 21 Frommelt, John             9 Mooney                   57-10   1 
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put Final
==========================================================================
      Record: M 45-07.75  4/1/2005    Ashley Muffet, North Canton Hoover       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rambo, Shelby             12 Col. Crestvi          31-02.00   2  10   
  2 Carlisle, Kaylee          10 Salem                 31-00.50   2   8   
  3 Pfeister, Allison         12 Wadsworth             30-10.00   2   6   
  4 Yannayon, Sarah           11 Wadsworth             30-04.50   2   5   
  5 Rudy, McKenna             11 Salem                 30-01.50   2   4   
  6 Markovich-Rodgers, Nevae  10 Austintown-F          29-05.25   2   3   
  7 Shafer,, Ellie            11 Carrollton            27-05.50   2   2   
  8 McDonald, Karina           9 Warren G Har          27-05.00   2   1   
  9 Provitt, Jaidyn           12 Warren G Har          26-04.00   1 
 10 Allen, Deanna             11 Coventry              26-02.25   2 
 11 Corll, Jordan              9 Austintown-F          25-10.25   2 
 12 Smith, Emma               10 Lis. Beaver           23-08.00   1 
 13 Englander, Jett           11 Mooney                22-06.75   1 
 14 Jones, Alexa               9 Girard                22-05.75   1 
 15 Amstutz,, Briana           9 Carrollton            21-01.75   1 
 16 Ortiz, Destina            10 Canfield              20-11.25   1 
 17 Andreas, Alysha           11 Lis. Beaver           20-10.00   1 
 18 Duris, Alex               10 Girard                19-09.75   1 
 19 Heino, Emily              10 Canfield              19-02.50   1 
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Final
=======================================================================
      Record: M  6-08  1993        Jim Phibbs, Hubbard                         
      Record: M  6-08              Chad Stanford                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monroy, Dillon            11 Salem                  6-00.00   10   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Malito, Dominic           12 Girard                 5-10.00    8   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McAfee, Kamden            12 Coventry              J5-10.00    6   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Gus              11 Girard                J5-10.00    5   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rohm, Cade                12 Salem                  5-06.00    4   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Logan, Michael            11 Chaney                 5-03.00    1.50
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Barkan, Keegan             9 Carrollton             5-03.00    1.50
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Emch, Ryan                12 Col. Crestvi           5-03.00    1.50
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Phillips, Ben             10 Canfield               5-03.00    1.50
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Crawford, Kaden           10 Lis. Beaver           J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 King, Lorenzo             12 Coventry              J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Cerneka, Conner           12 Canfield               5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 12 Wallace, Tazion           12 Warren G Har           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 14 Morgan, Devon              9 Warren G Har          J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Wilson, John               9 Lis. Beaver                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hill, Zy'Aire             11 Mooney                      NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Swearingen, Braxton       11 Carrollton                  NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump Final
============================================================================
      Record: M 17-08  2013        Korrin Taylor, Canton McKinley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Kodi              12 Lis. Beaver           16-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Double, Clara             12 Salem                 14-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Potts, Elizabeth          12 Carrollton            14-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Murphy, Mikaylynn         11 Salem                 14-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Nagel, Emily              10 Wadsworth             14-02.50   NWI   4   
  6 Camp, Addison             10 Lis. Beaver           13-10.50   NWI   3   
  7 Miller, Karagin           10 Col. Crestvi          13-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Ragland, Hannah           12 Coventry              11-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Glass,, Sophia            10 Carrollton            11-07.50   NWI 
 10 Stilson, Mallory          10 Canfield              11-06.50   NWI 
 11 Fernandez, Alexandra      12 Mooney                11-06.00   NWI 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Salem                      132        2) Wadsworth                 114.33
    3) Lis. Beaver                 67.33     4) Mooney                     45   
    5) Canfield                    43.33     6) Carrollton                 43   
    7) Col. Crestview              36        8) Warren G Harding           33   
    9) Girard                      31       10) Austintown-Fitch           21   
   10) Chaney                      21       12) Coventry                   15   
   13) Maplewood                   10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Salem                      136        2) Wadsworth                 107   
    3) Canfield                    85.50     4) Girard                     64   
    5) Lis. Beaver                 52        6) Coventry                   41   
    7) Austintown-Fitch            40        8) Carrollton                 32.50
    9) Warren G Harding            28       10) Col. Crestview             17.50
   11) Chaney                      11.50    12) Mooney                      1