Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2012 04:30 PM
                 Kent State HS Meet #3 - 3/3/2012 to 3/4/2012                  
                       Kent State Field House, Kent, OH                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       GIBSON, SHELTON     JR CLE. HEIGHTS            6.88       7.06q 13 
  2       MATTHEWS, DILLON    SR A. SPRINGFIELD          7.14       7.08q  3 
  3       FREEMAN, BRANDON    SR NORDONIA                7.07       7.10q 12 
  4       CRAWFORD, SHAWN     FR ST. EDWARD              7.03       7.11q 10  7.104
  5       ROBERTSON, DONOVAN  SR BEREA                   7.01       7.11q 11  7.109
  6       MCSHEPARD, MARCUS   JR CLE. HEIGHTS            7.07       7.12q 11 
  7       ANTONIO, LEIGHTON   JR HUDSON                  7.07       7.13q 16 
  8       WALLS, LAKEITH      SR CLE. RHODES             7.00       7.14q 10 
  9       ZALLOW, CARL        SO WARREN JFK              7.19       7.17q  2  7.162
 10       HARRIS, DARIUS      SR NILES MCKINL            6.90       7.17q 17  7.167
 11       YOHMAN, KEITH       JR BRUNSWICK               7.12       7.18q  5 
 12       JACKSON, FALONTE    SO GLENVILLE               7.05       7.22q 12 
 13       HOANG, TUAN         SR MAPLEWOOD               7.28       7.23q  8 
 14       EDWARDS, JACQUES    SR MASS WASHINGTON                    7.24q 13  7.233
 15       WEILACHER, MICHAEL  SR KENSTON                 7.14       7.24q  7  7.236
 16       ANDERSON, TY'REESE  JR AUSTINTOWN              7.17       7.24q 16  7.237
 17       BAILEY, WALTER      SR MEDINA                  7.09       7.27   4  7.263
 18       CAMPBELL, ALPHONZO  SR AKRON EAST              7.80       7.27  16  7.270
 19       THOMAS, REGGIE      SO JOHN ADAMS              6.99       7.28   1 
 20       DAVIS, DOMONIC      JR WARREN G. HA            7.26       7.29  15  7.283
 21       KUPETZ, CALEB       JR MEDINA BUCKE            7.25       7.29  13  7.287
 22       WILSON, BRETT       FR UNATTACHED              7.30       7.30   5 
 23       WALTER, ALEXANDER   SR CENTERVILLE             7.00       7.31  15 
 24       MILLER, CHRIS       JR LORAIN                  7.05       7.33  16 
 25       GATTISON, DALYN     JR WARREN G. HA            7.20       7.34  17 
 26       ROBERTS, NICHOLAS   JR BRUNSWICK               7.20       7.35  10 
 27       SMITH, MYRON        SO JOHN ADAMS              6.99       7.36   1 
 28       BREIDING, TOM       JR CUY. FALLS              7.21       7.40   9 
 29       SOBEL, ARI          SR BEACHWOOD               7.28       7.40   1 
 30       TURNER, RONNIE      SO JOHN ADAMS              7.11       7.41  16 
 30       ODENIGBO, IFEADI    SR CENTERVILLE             7.15       7.41   9 
 32       LESTER, SPENCER     SR AKRON EAST              7.45       7.42   2 
 33       CALHOUN, ERNEST     SR BUCHTEL                 7.25       7.42  17 
 34       BRASWELL, DAVID     SR ST. XAVIER              6.91       7.42   6 
 35       MCKINNEY, DOAN      SR Y. LIBERTY              7.35       7.43  11 
 35       ANTHONY, BRANDON    SR TWINSBURG               7.35       7.43  14 
 37       DICKERSON, RASHAWN  SO CLE. HEIGHTS            7.40       7.43   6 
 38       CRENSHAW, KOLLYN    SO SOLON                   7.46       7.44  10 
 39       PUTNAM, AARON       JR GLENVILLE               7.17       7.44   4 
 40       RAY, CARLIN         JR JOHN HAY                6.90       7.46  15 
 41       HARRIS, JUSTIN      FR BEREA                   7.25       7.46  15 
 42       NORMAN, RICHIE      SO BRUNSWICK               7.50       7.46   4 
 43       CATO, DAVID         SR LORAIN                  7.35       7.46  16 
 44       MURRY, KEEMORI       8 WARREN G. HA            7.45       7.47  17 
 45       DOWDELL, XAVIER     SR GLENVILLE               7.34       7.50  14 
 46       PAVEL, OVIDIU       SR UNATTACHED              7.30       7.51   5 
 47       DARAMY, ABU         FR WESTER. SOUTH           7.30       7.53  15 
 48       WILLIAMS, RAYSHAWN  JR EUCLID                  7.98       7.55  13 
 49       TRUETT, BRANDON     SO NORDONIA                7.35       7.55  16 
 50       TEKIP, AUSTIN       JR EAST CANTON             8.16       7.56  11 
 51       COAN, MURPHY        FR WESTER. SOUTH           8.30       7.57  16 
 52       STALLWORTH, KIERON  JR NORDONIA                7.30       7.57   3 
 53       MCDONNELL, JAMEY    SR STRONGSVILLE            7.60       7.58  13 
 54       RACE, BRANDEN       SR UNATTACHED              7.44       7.59   3 
 55       HUBER, ALEX         FR HUDSON                  7.95       7.60  14 
 56       CARPENTER, SHAN     SR MASS WASHINGTON                    7.60   7 
 57       CHISHOLM, DAVONTE   FR CLE. HEIGHTS            7.60       7.61  17 
 58       LUCAS, CAMERON      SR CUY. FALLS              7.49       7.61  13 
 59       HAMILTON, ANTWAIN   SO SOLON                   7.52       7.61   8 
 60       JOHNSON, DESMIN     SR BEDFORD                 7.42       7.62   2 
 61       MINNISALL, MIKE     SO TWINSBURG               7.50       7.63  14 
 62       ROBERTS, CHUMA      SO UNATTACHED              7.48       7.64  10 
 63       EMERT, BRANDON      SO BRUNSWICK               7.50       7.64  12 
 64       BOEY, JUSTIN        SO BRUNSWICK               7.80       7.65   4 
 65       HICKMAN, DARRIEN    SO GLENVILLE               7.70       7.66   2 
 66       ATKINS, BRYAN       FR BUCHTEL                 7.61       7.66   2 
 67       HOWARD, TORRELLE    SR BEREA                   7.74       7.67   7 
 68       CSORBA, ALEXANDER   JR UNATTACHED              7.00       7.67   9 
 69       WILLIAMS, MALCOLM   SR JOHN HAY                6.80       7.68   3 
 70       BURT, PHIL          JR UNIONTOWN LA            6.90       7.69  13 
 71       MASLOWSKI, DOUG     JR STEUB. CATH.            7.60       7.69  15 
 72       WALTERS, MYRON      JR EUCLID                             7.69   8 
 73       DANIELS, LESHUN     JR WARREN G. HA            7.48       7.70   5 
 74       DICE, NICK          SO UNATTACHED              7.60       7.71   1 
 75       DISANTO, NICK       JR HUDSON                  7.59       7.72   7 
 76       DAY, SAM            JR ST. XAVIER              7.90       7.73   3 
 77       KINNEY, CURTIS      JR MEDINA BUCKE            7.50       7.74  14 
 78       REIG, CHASE         SO BRUNSWICK               7.50       7.74   9 
 79       MYERS, ANFERNEE     SO MIDPARK                            7.74   6 
 80       CHAVARRIA, MIKE     SR FLIGHT 101 T                       7.75   1 
 81       GAMBLE, JAQUAN      SR FLIGHT 101 T            8.07       7.76  12 
 82       YODER, MAX          FR ST. XAVIER              7.90       7.76  12 
 83       RAPAZY, BRANSON     JR MIDPARK                 7.90       7.77   9 
 84       WALKER, HERBERT     JR GLENVILLE               7.66       7.78  17 
 85       DICILLO, DANNY      SO SOLON                   7.75       7.80   4 
 86       LEWIS, SCOTT        SO EAST CANTON             8.30       7.80   8 
 87       NOVEL, PARKER       FR WESTLAKE                           7.81  11 
 88       PIPKINS, KEVIN      SR BEREA                              7.81   6 
 89       SMITH, LENNELL      FR NILES MCKINL            7.80       7.82   6 
 89       CALHOUN, CHRISTOPH  SR MASS WASHINGTON                    7.82   9 
 91       BEVAN, THOMAS       SO HUDSON                  8.00       7.83  14 
 92       COLEMAN, MICHAEL    JR EUCLID                  7.80       7.84   5 
 93       TIBBS, TYRONE       JR BUCHTEL                 7.88       7.85   6 
 93       FENRICH, DEREK      JR CRESTWOOD               7.87       7.85   8 
 95       MICHELS, DOUG       FR UNIONTOWN LA            8.60       7.89   4 
 96       ALLIE, CHARLES         UNATTACHED              8.30       7.90   8 
 97       WILLIAMS, RUEBEN    FR STRONGSVILLE            7.87       7.92  15 
 98       KENNEDY, AARON      SR EAST CANTON             8.18       7.92  12 
 99       CASSIDY, BRANDON    FR EAST CANTON             8.20       7.93  17 
100       HOPKINS, JERRY      JR MIDPARK                            7.94  14 
101       CROFFORD, BRENON    SR MIDPARK                 8.04       7.94   1 
102       STORY, TREVON       FR GLENVILLE               7.66       7.94  11 
103       HOPKINS, TYLER      SO SOLON                   7.81       7.95   6 
104       SHABAZZ, SHAREEF    SR GLENVILLE               7.80       8.02  15 
105       MAYLE, KHALIL       SO MASS PERRY              7.89       8.02  14 
106       BANKS, ANDRE        SO EUCLID                  7.90       8.02   8 
107       MONROE, RICK        JR MEDINA BUCKE            7.80       8.05  10 
108       RHOME, JARROD       FR MARLINGTON              8.00       8.06  11 
109       SINGH, SANDEEP      SR SOLON                   7.75       8.08   1 
110       HILDEBRAND, JEFF    FR BRUNSWICK               8.30       8.10   4 
111       LOMBARDO, ZACH      SO STRONGSVILLE            7.70       8.15   2 
112       FLOYD, RICHARD      FR STRONGSVILLE            7.80       8.17  17 
113       KENNERLY, DAMANI    SR LORAIN                  8.08       8.18   9 
114       POWELL, JASON       FR BEREA                              8.19   4 
115       ESPOSITO, NATHAN    JR UNATTACHED              7.65       8.23   8 
116       SVOBODA, JARED      FR BRUNSWICK               8.30       8.24   7 
117       ORR, JUSTIN         JR SOLON                   7.90       8.25   5 
118       GOARD, JO'QUELLE    FR CLE. HEIGHTS            7.80       8.26   5 
119       SCHMIED, CHRISTIAN  FR MARLINGTON              8.41       8.26   3 
120       TURNER, KEYVON      SO CLE. HEIGHTS            7.80       8.27   7 
121       MCKENNEY, MITCHELL  JR EUCLID                  7.90       8.29   5 
122       WISE, BEN           SR FLIGHT 101 T                       8.30   3 
123       DAGGETT, GUY        FR HUDSON                  8.20       8.32   6 
124       AMBROSE, JAKE       SO BRUNSWICK               8.30       8.43  11 
125       COLE, JONAH         FR NILES MCKINL            7.40       8.45   9 
126       COUGHLIN, TRISTAN   FR BRUNSWICK               8.50       8.56  10 
127       HILL, DEANDRE       SR EUCLID                             8.57   3 
128       ARNAUT, COREY       SO UNATTACHED              7.80       8.59  12 
129       MENOLASINO, CHRIS   SO HUDSON                  8.00       8.70  12 
130       HAMILTON, D'VARIS   SO CUY. FALLS              7.45       8.72   7 
131       MARTIN, ANTHONY     SO EUCLID                             8.75   2 
132       CICCOLA, ALBERTO    JR HUDSON                  8.30       9.20   7 
133       BENSON, DAIMLER        FLIGHT 101 T                       9.67  10 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       CRAWFORD, SHAWN     FR ST. EDWARD              7.11       6.99   2 
  2       MATTHEWS, DILLON    SR A. SPRINGFIELD          7.08       7.05   2 
  3       WALLS, LAKEITH      SR CLE. RHODES             7.14       7.06   2  7.058
  4       ANTONIO, LEIGHTON   JR HUDSON                  7.13       7.06   2  7.059
  5       ZALLOW, CARL        SO WARREN JFK              7.17       7.13   1  7.121
  5       MCSHEPARD, MARCUS   JR CLE. HEIGHTS            7.12       7.13   2  7.121
  7       GIBSON, SHELTON     JR CLE. HEIGHTS            7.06       7.13   2  7.126
  8       HARRIS, DARIUS      SR NILES MCKINL            7.17       7.15   1  7.143
  9       YOHMAN, KEITH       JR BRUNSWICK               7.18       7.15   1  7.146
 10       FREEMAN, BRANDON    SR NORDONIA                7.10       7.15   2  7.149
 11       EDWARDS, JACQUES    SR MASS WASHINGTON         7.24       7.15   1  7.150
 12       WEILACHER, MICHAEL  SR KENSTON                 7.24       7.18   1 
 13       JACKSON, FALONTE    SO GLENVILLE               7.22       7.21   1  7.204
 14       ANDERSON, TY'REESE  JR AUSTINTOWN              7.24       7.21   1  7.208
 15       HOANG, TUAN         SR MAPLEWOOD               7.23       7.28   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Preferred Lanes 5-6-4-3-2-1
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       GIBSON, SHELTON     JR CLE. HEIGHTS           22.10      22.03   1 
  2       CRAWFORD, SHAWN     FR ST. EDWARD             22.47      22.26   1 
  3       KYEREMEH, NANA      SR WORTHINGTON            22.80      22.37   2 
  4       MATTHEWS, DILLON    SR A. SPRINGFIELD         23.01      22.48   4 
  5       LEVERT, ERNEST      SR CLE. RHODES            22.50      22.49   1 
  6       ZALLOW, CARL        SO WARREN JFK             22.70      22.73   1 
  7       FREEMAN, BRANDON    SR NORDONIA               23.01      22.76   4 
  8       LESTER, SPENCER     SR AKRON EAST             23.40      22.78   6 
  9       CRENSHAW, KHOURY    JR SOLON                  22.58      22.90   1  22.893
 10       HARRIS, CHRIS       JR CUY. FALLS             22.75      22.90   2  22.895
 11       WILSON, BRETT       FR UNATTACHED             23.10      23.09   4 
 12       GATTISON, DALYN     JR WARREN G. HA           23.56      23.10   7 
 13       BREWER, ZAVIER      SR JOHN ADAMS             22.91      23.24   2 
 14       KORTZE, SHERMAN     JR CVCA                   23.37      23.25   5 
 15       FARLEY, JOE         JR EUCLID                 23.39      23.26   6 
 16       GIRGIS, KEVIN       SR WORTHINGTON            23.10      23.29   4 
 17       WALTER, ALEXANDER   SR CENTERVILLE            22.80      23.34   2  23.331
 18       WILLIAMS, REGGIE    SR LORAIN                 23.11      23.34   4  23.333
 19       FIELDS, BRANDON     JR CLE. HEIGHTS           22.92      23.34   3  23.338
 20       TURNER, ADAM        SR CLYDE                  23.80      23.42   8 
 21       DAVIS, DOMONIC      JR WARREN G. HA           23.56      23.44   7 
 22       WEILACHER, MICHAEL  SR KENSTON                24.33      23.51  12 
 23       SOBEL, ARI          SR BEACHWOOD              23.20      23.53   5  23.525
 24       COOK, ROMELLO       SR BUCHTEL                25.00      23.53  16  23.530
 25       THOMAS, REGGIE      SO JOHN ADAMS             22.90      23.54   2 
 26       EDWARDS, RAMON      JR UNATTACHED             24.70      23.58  14 
 27       HICKS, DARIAN       JR SOLON                  23.50      23.65   7 
 28       MORALES, ARNALDO    JR STRUTHERS              23.30      23.68   5 
 29       DICKERSON, RASHAWN  SO CLE. HEIGHTS           23.74      23.72   8 
 30       PUTNAM, AARON       JR GLENVILLE              23.00      23.77   3 
 31       NOLDEN, RAKEESH     JR EUCLID                 24.50      23.78  13 
 32       MEADOWS, JACOB      JR UNATTACHED             23.21      23.79   5 
 33       ANTHONY, BRANDON    SR TWINSBURG              23.00      23.84   3 
 34       SMILEY, DWYTE       JR UNATTACHED             24.00      23.86  10 
 35       MYERS, ANFERNEE     SO MIDPARK                24.07      23.88  10 
 36       HAMILTON, D'VARIS   SO CUY. FALLS             23.15      23.89   5 
 37       HICKMAN, DARRIEN    SO GLENVILLE              24.55      23.95  14 
 38       PAVEL, OVIDIU       SR UNATTACHED             23.50      23.98   7 
 39       RACE, BRANDEN       SR UNATTACHED             23.50      23.99   7 
 40       JONES, TREMELL      JR EUCLID                 23.50      24.00   6 
 41       JETHROE, ANDRE         WARREN JFK                        24.00   5 
 42       TURNER, RONNIE      SO JOHN ADAMS             23.55      24.01   7 
 43       SINER-JACOBS, KELA  SO COVENTRY               23.00      24.02   3 
 44       MCLEAN, AVERY       JR CVCA                   24.27      24.04  11 
 45       CLOUD, LONDON       FR BEDFORD                24.25      24.06  11 
 46       RAY, CARLIN         JR JOHN HAY               24.80      24.09  15 
 47       TRUETT, BRANDON     SO NORDONIA               24.00      24.09   9 
 48       MILLER, CHRIS       JR LORAIN                 22.50      24.10   1 
 49       BREIDING, TOM       JR CUY. FALLS             23.75      24.10   8 
 50       OWENS, RAMESES      SR UNATTACHED             23.00      24.14   3 
 51       FLEMMING, DAVIN     JR CENTERVILLE            23.00      24.23   3 
 52       CRENSHAW, KOLLYN    SO SOLON                  24.00      24.24   9 
 53       MINNISALL, MIKE     SO TWINSBURG              23.50      24.26   6 
 54       CAMPBELL, ALPHONZO  SR AKRON EAST             23.90      24.40   9 
 55       MINCY, JEREMY       SR LORAIN                 22.75      24.42   2 
 56       CATO, DAVID         SR LORAIN                 23.50      24.42   6 
 57       MURRY, KEEMORI       8 WARREN G. HA           23.98      24.42   9 
 58       APPLING, DONALD     JR CLE. HEIGHTS           24.00      24.46  10 
 59       MCDONNELL, JAMEY    SR STRONGSVILLE           24.20      24.46  11 
 60       BANKS, ANDRE        SO EUCLID                 24.00      24.47  10 
 61       HUBER, ALEX         FR HUDSON                 25.00      24.50  16 
 62       BROWN, JOSIAH       JR MASS PERRY             23.70      24.51   8 
 63       ROBERTS, RAYSHAWN   SR EUCLID                 24.27      24.52  12 
 64       ROBERTS, CHUMA      SO UNATTACHED             24.20      24.54  11 
 65       BOGDANOVICH, CARSO  SR COVENTRY               24.00      24.57  10 
 66       WASHINGTON III, TH  SO UNATTACHED             24.30      24.62  12 
 67       CLOUD, BRANDON      SO BEDFORD                24.75      24.70  15 
 68       MAGEE, ANDY         SR BEREA                  24.20      24.71  11 
 69       WILLIAMS, RAYSHAWN  JR EUCLID                 24.50      24.72  13 
 70       DOWDELL, XAVIER     SR GLENVILLE              23.10      24.75   4 
 71       CHAVARRIA, MIKE     SR FLIGHT 101 T           24.65      24.75  14 
 72       STALLWORTH, KIERON  JR NORDONIA               24.00      24.79   9 
 73       GREEN, ADAM         SO HUDSON                 25.00      24.80  17 
 74       BLAKE, ADAM         SO MARLINGTON             24.09      24.80  10 
 75       FORE, DARION        SR BEREA                  24.56      24.81  14 
 76       DISANTO, NICK       JR HUDSON                 24.80      24.82  15 
 77       PLEWACKI, NICK      JR KENSTON                25.70      24.87  20 
 78       FLOYD, RICHARD      FR STRONGSVILLE           25.80      24.95  20 
 79       BEVAN, THOMAS       SO HUDSON                 26.00      24.97  21 
 80       NORMAN, RICHIE      SO BRUNSWICK              24.50      24.97  13 
 81       OLDING, TOMMY       SR ST. XAVIER             25.20      24.98  18 
 82       SCHWERLING, JACK    SR ST. XAVIER             25.20      25.02  17 
 83       HAMILTON, ANTWAIN   SO SOLON                  24.25      25.04  11 
 84       ATTAR, ALI          SO MASS PERRY             25.00      25.04  17 
 85       GAMBLE, JAQUAN      SR FLIGHT 101 T           25.95      25.06  21 
 86       BENTON, NAJEE       SR AMHERST STEE           24.98      25.06  16 
 87       MILLS, KEVIN        JR JOHN HAY               28.50      25.11  24 
 88       SPAANS, MICHAEL     SO HUDSON                 24.50      25.14  13 
 89       BOEY, JUSTIN        SO BRUNSWICK              25.00      25.15  17 
 90       CROFFORD, BRENON    SR MIDPARK                24.00      25.19   9 
 91       DICE, NICK          SO UNATTACHED             24.50      25.20  13 
 92       PHILLIPS, AARON     JR UNATTACHED             23.40      25.23   6 
 93       TIBBS, TYRONE       JR BUCHTEL                25.20      25.24  17 
 94       DECUZZI, TYLER      SO BRUNSWICK              25.50      25.32  18 
 95       SCHWEIGART, AARON   JR NORTHERN POT           25.69      25.33  20 
 96       BROWN, RODELL       SO JOHN HAY               25.30      25.33  18 
 97       RIDDICK, TA'VON     SO BEDFORD                26.74      25.35  23 
 98       ATKINS, BRYAN       FR BUCHTEL                24.33      25.36  12 
 99       KING, MELVIN        JR EUCLID                 24.40      25.53  12 
100       FENRICH, DEREK      JR CRESTWOOD              25.60      25.54  19 
101       RACE, CHRIS         SO UNATTACHED             25.10      25.55  17 
102       COLEMAN, MICHAEL    JR EUCLID                 24.75      25.60  15 
103       MUSE, JERMAINE      FR NORDONIA               24.50      25.65  13 
104       NESNADNY, JOSH      SO MENTOR                 25.60      25.66  19 
105       FENNEL, KODIE       SR STRUTHERS              23.90      25.69   8 
106       DAY, SAM            JR ST. XAVIER             25.50      25.71  18 
107       STORY, TREVON       FR GLENVILLE              24.55      25.72  14 
108       ORR, JUSTIN         JR SOLON                  25.25      25.80  18 
109       HOPKINS, TYLER      SO SOLON                  25.00      25.86  16 
110       WILLIAMS, RUEBEN    FR STRONGSVILLE           25.60      25.92  19 
111       MERCIER, BRADLEY    SO MASS PERRY             25.00      26.02  16 
112       YODER, MAX          FR ST. XAVIER             26.90      26.15  23 
113       WALKER, HERBERT     JR GLENVILLE              24.55      26.17  14 
114       HARRIS, MALIK       JR BEREA                             26.24  24 
115       KILBOURNE, JOHN     SO CRESTWOOD              26.50      26.26  22 
116       VASON, JEROME       JR SOLON                  25.75      26.34  20 
117       SINGH, SANDEEP      SR SOLON                  25.00      26.34  16 
118       HILDEBRAND, JEFF    FR BRUNSWICK              25.40      26.63  18 
119       HURD, JACOB         JR CRESTWOOD              25.90      26.63  21 
120       SWITZER, LUCAS       8 UNATTACHED             27.50      26.66  23 
121       GOLD, MATTHEW       SO HUDSON                 26.00      26.66  21 
122       PRICE, LONDON       SR JOHN HAY               24.80      26.74  15 
123       SVOBODA, JARED      FR BRUNSWICK              25.50      26.80  19 
124       INNAMORATO, MICHAE  SO HUDSON                 26.50      26.84  22 
125       DELLANNO, NICK      SO BRUNSWICK              25.80      26.96  20 
126       DAGGETT, GUY        FR HUDSON                 26.00      26.98  21 
127       ZAHN, GRANT         JR BRUNSWICK              26.00      26.99  21 
128       PROOF, KENDRICK     SO CUY. FALLS             24.45      27.04  12 
129       COLLIER, PHIL       FR BEREA                  25.80      27.12  20 
130       ESPOSITO, NATHAN    JR UNATTACHED             24.80      27.20  15 
131       MONROE, RICK        JR MEDINA BUCKE           25.50      27.53  19 
132       GOARD, JO'QUELLE    FR CLE. HEIGHTS           25.50      27.54  19 
133       WISE, BEN           SR FLIGHT 101 T                      27.67  24 
134       LOMBARDO, ZACH      SO STRONGSVILLE           26.70      27.79  22 
135       KENNERLY, DAMANI    SR LORAIN                 29.44      27.90  24 
136       FIELDS, D'MARLO     SR FLIGHT 101 T           27.79      27.94  23 
137       HILL, DEANDRE       SR EUCLID                 26.20      28.05  22 
138       JOHNSON, CLARENCE   FR JOHN HAY               28.55      28.28  24 
139       DRAZETIC, ANDREJ    SO MENTOR                 27.60      28.42  23 
140       ARNAUT, COREY       SO UNATTACHED             26.00      28.95  22 
141       RAMSUMAIR, TRAVIS   JR BRUNSWICK              27.50      29.29  23 
142       GOBINATH, SHYAM     JR HUDSON                 26.00      29.36  22 
143       BENSON, DAIMLER        FLIGHT 101 T                      33.99  24 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       ANTONIO, LEIGHTON   JR HUDSON                 51.00      50.59   1 
  2       BENTLEY, V'ANGELO   SR GLENVILLE              50.58      50.98   1 
  3       TURNER, ADAM        SR CLYDE                  52.70      51.18   5 
  4       HARRIS, DARIUS      SR NILES MCKINL           51.65      51.20   3 
  5       HARDEE, JUSTIN      SR GLENVILLE              52.63      51.24   5 
  6       HUDSON, DORIEN      JR CLE. HEIGHTS           50.96      51.32   1 
  7       WELLS, JALEN        SO WORTHINGTON            50.99      51.35  20 
  8       BREWER, ZAVIER      SR JOHN ADAMS             52.10      51.42   4  51.412
  9       O'LEARY, ANDREW     11 SOUTH RANGE            52.80      51.42   5  51.415
 10       RIGGS, JACQUEZ      JR GLENVILLE              52.11      51.50   4 
 11       AUSTIN, ARMAND      SR WORTHINGTON            51.63      51.60  20 
 12       FENNEL, KODIE       SR STRUTHERS              51.30      51.61   2 
 13       RIGGS, DEANTHONY    SR GLENVILLE              51.91      51.64   3 
 14       POHOLSKI, SEAN      SR ST. V. ST. MARY        50.50      51.67   1 
 15       AMEEN, FARAKHAN     SR GLENVILLE              51.11      51.73   2 
 16       MEGANHARDT, MARC    SR CUY. FALLS             51.95      51.83   3 
 17       GENTRY, CHAD        SR UNATTACHED             52.00      51.87   3 
 18       GORDON, MITCH       SR WADSWORTH              52.56      51.98   5 
 19       FARLEY, JOE         JR EUCLID                 50.75      52.07   1 
 20       WILLIAMS, TRISTAN   SO MASS PERRY             54.20      52.10   8 
 21       DOWDY, JAYLIN       JR MENTOR                 51.20      52.14   2 
 22       ADAMSON, MYRON      SR GLENVILLE              52.10      52.25   3 
 23       SOBEL, ARI          SR BEACHWOOD              51.57      52.30   2 
 24       VISCOUNTE, JAKE     SR UNIONTOWN LA           52.67      52.33   5 
 25       WATT, ZACH          SO WARREN JFK             52.60      52.59   5 
 26       MCKNIGHT, CONNOR    SR BEREA                  51.00      52.88   2 
 27       HYDZIK, MICHAEL     SR BRUNSWICK              52.97      52.92   6 
 28       SMILEY, DWYTE       JR UNATTACHED             53.00      53.18   6 
 29       GLOWACKI, NICK      SR AMHERST STEE           55.11      53.48  10 
 30       WILLIAMSON, MARQUI  SR Y. LIBERTY             52.50      53.59   4 
 31       KELLOM, MAXIMILLIA  SO EUCLID                 54.69      53.69   9 
 32       CLINHCOC, JEREMIAH  SR UNATTACHED             52.86      53.77   6 
 33       ROSEBROCK, MATTHEW  SR UNATTACHED             54.00      53.82   8 
 34       JEFFERSON, JAMES    SR NORDONIA               52.88      53.96   6 
 35       OWENS, RAMESES      SR UNATTACHED             52.50      53.96   4 
 36       PERRY, MARCUS       SR NORDONIA               53.55      53.97   7 
 37       SLAUGHTER, SEAN     SR KENSTON                56.10      54.01  12 
 38       MOORE, DARRYL       SR CVCA                   54.80      54.23   9 
 39       DAVIS, DOMONIC      JR WARREN G. HA           53.23      54.25   7 
 40       SCHENKELBERG, FRAN  JR ST. EDWARD             52.50      54.26   4 
 41       BURT, PHIL          JR UNIONTOWN LA           58.00      54.35  16 
 42       HALL, NICK          JR JOHN ADAMS             51.60      54.48   2 
 43       KELLY, LOGAN        SO WESTLAKE               54.00      54.59   8 
 44       GRIFFIN, JULIUS     SR BUCHTEL                55.00      54.83  10 
 45       SIMPSON, ERIK       SO GLENVILLE              53.51      54.95   7 
 46       REDDICK, DEANDRE    SR JOHN HAY               59.70      55.01  18 
 47       SCHWEIGART, AARON   JR NORTHERN POT           55.96      55.10  11 
 48       EGNER, BEN          SO ST. XAVIER             59.80      55.35  18 
 49       CLOUD, LONDON       FR BEDFORD                56.34      55.46  12 
 50       TAYLOR, MARCUS      JR UNATTACHED             54.52      55.63   8 
 51       LEYMON, CAMERON     SO CUY. FALLS             55.24      55.68  10 
 52       CHAVARRIA, MIKE     SR FLIGHT 101 T           56.14      55.69  12 
 53       BRANCH, STEPHON     JR TWINSBURG              55.00      55.73   9 
 54       DHYLL, OMAR         FR GLENVILLE              58.67      55.86  17 
 55       GATTISON, DALYN     JR WARREN G. HA           53.20      55.89   6 
 56       CAYSON, COREY       JR WARREN G. HA           56.66      55.89  13 
 57       POSTERARO, TYLER    SR UNATTACHED             53.50      55.89   7 
 58       EULBERG, CONNOR     SR HUDSON                 56.00      55.91  12 
 59       OLNEY, AARON        SO NORTHERN POT           58.33      56.03  17 
 60       WOODBERRY, DARNELL  JR EUCLID                 52.00      56.09   3 
 61       WARD, J.T.          SR KENSTON                56.10      56.28  12 
 62       SCHULZ, AARON       SR FLIGHT 101 T           58.42      56.31  17 
 63       WASHINGTON III, TH  SO UNATTACHED             57.89      56.31  15 
 64       BENTON, NAJEE       SR AMHERST STEE           55.11      56.41  10 
 64       METZ, ZACK          SO WADSWORTH              55.00      56.41   9 
 66       SMITH, LENNELL      FR NILES MCKINL           55.00      56.47   9 
 67       LARKE, PIERCE       JR UNATTACHED             57.00      56.72  13 
 68       TIBBS, TYRONE       JR BUCHTEL                57.00      56.79  13 
 69       HEAVNER, SAM        SR MARLINGTON             53.61      56.92   7 
 70       MOSELY, STEPHEN     SO BUCHTEL                58.00      56.95  16 
 71       RIDDICK, TA'VON     SO BEDFORD                56.75      57.01  13 
 72       BARNES, MORGAN      SO SOLON                  57.23      57.09  15 
 73       ATKINS, BRYAN       FR BUCHTEL                58.00      57.11  15 
 74       HEAPE-BELL, JW      SR COVENTRY               54.50      57.20   8 
 75       RULEY, NATHAN       SR JAMES A GARF           54.00      57.22   8 
 76       MERCIER, BRADLEY    SO MASS PERRY             58.20      57.22  16 
 77       GUNSALUS, JEREMY    SR STRONGSVILLE           55.00      57.23   9 
 78       SCHOOLCRAFT, MATT   SO BRUNSWICK              56.00      57.23  11 
 79       ALLIE, CHARLES         UNATTACHED             58.00      57.35  15 
 80       GREGER, CHRIS       SO BRUNSWICK              59.00      57.47  17 
 81       NAVRATIL, MIKE      JR ST. EDWARD             52.50      57.48   4 
 82       ROBERTS, RAYSHAWN   SR EUCLID                 53.00      57.87   6 
 83       TRAIKOFF, KURTIS    FR UNIONTOWN LA           59.00      57.94  17 
 84       TEDQUIST, DUNCAN    JR CUY. FALLS             56.80      57.99  13 
 85       KACHILLA, STEVEN    JR MARLINGTON             57.23      58.54  15 
 86       PHILLIPS, AARON     JR UNATTACHED             55.60      58.67  11 
 87       CAMPBELL, ALPHONZO  SR AKRON EAST             53.89      58.68   7 
 88       CASSIDY, BRANDON    FR EAST CANTON            57.00      58.77  14 
 89       DESATNIK, RICHARD   SO KENSTON                56.10      59.12  12 
 90       HIGGINS, TYLER      JR MIDPARK                59.50      59.60  18 
 91       ELLIS, CHAD         SO MIDPARK                58.00      59.76  16 
 92       WOJNAROWSKI, GABE   JR CLE. HEIGHTS           57.00      59.86  14 
 93       CHRISTNER, JEFF     SO BEREA                             59.89  20 
 94       KEITH, MICHAEL      SO MEDINA BUCKE           57.00    1:00.00  14 
 95       GEE, GARRET         JR WARSAW RIVER           58.00    1:00.06  16 
 95       HAAS, WILL          FR ST. V. ST. MARY        55.50    1:00.06  10 
 97       VASON, JEROME       JR SOLON                  59.85    1:00.12  18 
 98       BAILEY, RANSFORD       REDBARON TC            57.00    1:00.28  14 
 99       ARNOLD, BRANDON     SR COVENTRY               56.00    1:00.45  11 
100       JOHNSON, SAM        JR MEDINA BUCKE           57.20    1:00.50  14 
101       SY SAVANE, WALTER   SO EUCLID                          1:00.73  19 
102       NELSON, BLAKE       JR KENSTON                58.00    1:00.98  16 
103       JACKSON, WANYE      SO JOHN ADAMS                      1:01.10  20 
104       HURD, JACOB         JR CRESTWOOD            1:02.00    1:01.77  19 
105       TURNER, KEYVON      SO CLE. HEIGHTS         1:02.00    1:01.93  19 
106       JOHNSON, CLARENCE   FR JOHN HAY             1:12.00    1:02.17  19 
107       WINNER, RYAN        SR MARS                   55.40    1:02.31  10 
108       SCHMIED, CHRISTIAN  FR MARLINGTON             59.11    1:02.71  18 
109       DRAZETIC, ANDREJ    SO MENTOR               1:01.00    1:02.97  18 
110       MONTGOMERY, JUWUAN  SO JOHN ADAMS                      1:03.42  20 
111       MORTON, ZACK        SO CUY. FALLS             58.64    1:03.93  17 
112       COLE, JONAH         FR NILES MCKINL           56.00    1:04.81  11 
113       CANTERBURY, JOSH    FR MASS PERRY           1:02.10    1:04.86  19 
114       WALKER, BLAKE       JR STRUTHERS              57.02    1:07.56  14 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       WEAVER, STEVE       SR UNATTACHED           1:58.00    2:00.00  
  2       MANION, KRAIG       SR NEW ALBANY           1:59.00    2:00.52  
  3       NORLEY, OWEN        JR KENSTON              2:01.90    2:01.54  
  4       O'BRIEN, PATRICK    SR ST. V. ST. MARY      1:57.00    2:01.86  
  5       WINKLER, NICK       SO WADSWORTH            2:02.00    2:02.60  
  6       HUTNYAN, JONATHAN   SR CANFIELD             2:00.53    2:02.69  
  7       CRICHLOW, GARRETT   SO TWINSBURG            2:02.00    2:02.73  
  8       MOEGLIN, VINCE      JR HUDSON               2:01.00    2:02.82  
  9       KORB, ISAAC         SO CLE. HEIGHTS         2:00.00    2:03.41  
 10       VINCI, KEVIN        SR LOU. ST. THO         2:03.00    2:03.45  
 11       STRINGFIELD, JEFF   JR CLE. HEIGHTS         2:00.00    2:03.94  
 12       MCCOY, DAN          SR CENTERVILLE          1:59.00    2:03.97  
 13       SPARKS, STEPHEN     SO LANCASTER            2:05.00    2:04.46  
 14       ZIMMERS, ZACH       JR SOLON                2:02.50    2:04.71  
 15       MIZER, MATT         SR MASS PERRY           2:10.00    2:05.04  
 16       CIOCCA, JOHN        SR NORDONIA             2:02.00    2:05.23  
 17       DAVIS, ZACH         SR HIGHLAND             2:02.30    2:05.26  
 18       REILLY, NOLAN       SR HUDSON               2:02.00    2:05.75  
 19       KLOSS, JORDAN       SR TWINSBURG            2:04.00    2:05.84  
 20       BOSEL, CHAD         SR LISBON DAVID         2:07.00    2:05.95  
 21       WILSON, ALEX        SR NORDONIA             2:05.99    2:06.44  
 22       NORRIS, TREVOR      SR AVON LAKE            2:08.00    2:07.06  
 23       URBINE, JON         FR LANCASTER            2:07.00    2:07.59  
 24       MCCALL, ERIC        SR ELLWOOD CITY         2:02.00    2:07.94  
 25       GAITER, JAVIER      SO BUCHTEL              2:10.99    2:07.95  
 26       SLANEY, SCOTT       JR UNATTACHED           2:05.00    2:07.97  
 27       RIORDAN, JOHN       JR SOLON                2:12.00    2:08.07  
 28       WHITEHAIR, JORDAN   JR UNATTACHED           2:06.00    2:08.45  
 29       SCOTT, XAVIER       JR EUCLID               2:13.00    2:08.99  
 30       KING, TOMMY         JR TWINSBURG            2:07.50    2:09.20  
 31       FANTA, ALEX         SR HUDSON               2:16.00    2:09.53  
 32       KUBICK, DANNY       SR STRONGSVILLE         2:12.00    2:09.61  
 33       SCHANK, NICK        SO TWINSBURG            2:10.00    2:09.65  
 34       HOWARD, EUSEVIUS    SR CLE. RHODES          2:00.00    2:09.84  
 35       COSTA, NICK         SR SALEM                2:15.00    2:10.37  
 36       OVERTON, CHRIS      JR GLENVILLE            2:05.80    2:10.37  
 37       KOVALENKO, VOLODYM  SR BEACHWOOD            2:14.37    2:10.81  
 38       KUZILLA, RYAN       JR INDEPENDENCE         2:11.88    2:11.27  
 39       THIESSEN, MATT      SR MASS PERRY           2:06.00    2:11.76  
 40       WOLANSKE, SAM       JR HUDSON               2:15.00    2:12.37  
 41       FRIEDMAN, JOSH      SO BEACHWOOD            2:15.77    2:12.46  
 42       LEE, JARED          SO NORWALK              2:08.00    2:12.63  
 43       CLOUD, BRANDON      SO BEDFORD              2:10.75    2:12.72  
 44       COLLINS, ERIC       JR STRONGSVILLE         2:13.00    2:12.93  
 45       VARGO, RYAN         JR HUDSON               2:16.00    2:13.24  
 46       HRITZ, DANE         SO BEREA                           2:13.48  
 47       TRESSEL, SEB        JR UNATTACHED           2:10.00    2:13.72  
 48       DUNCAN, TERRY       SO MIDPARK              2:15.00    2:13.73  
 49       LEE, DAVID          JR WARREN G. HA         2:15.03    2:13.73  
 50       JOHNSON, KENDRICK   FR BUCHTEL              2:15.69    2:14.16  
 51       HALL, ADRIEN        JR AMHERST STEE         2:10.00    2:14.37  
 52       FLINN, TODD         SR MENTOR               2:06.50    2:14.56  
 53       LANCE, TYLER        SO KENSTON              2:14.00    2:14.80  
 54       BRUSTER, RAYANTHON  SO EUCLID               2:15.00    2:14.81  
 55       LEWIS, DARIUS       SO GLENVILLE            2:10.30    2:14.86  
 56       FOSTER, WILLIAM     JR GLENVILLE            2:10.45    2:15.03  
 57       KALNITSKY, SAM      FR SOLON                2:12.00    2:15.14  
 58       SENTER, DIERRE      SR BUCHTEL              2:15.30    2:15.65  
 59       KRISTAN, BRYAN      FR UNATTACHED           2:09.00    2:15.68  
 60       OLNEY, AARON        SO NORTHERN POT         2:15.38    2:15.69  
 61       WOJNAROWSKI, GABE   JR CLE. HEIGHTS         2:25.00    2:15.75  
 62       EGGLESTON, CORLISS  SO WARREN G. HA         2:15.00    2:15.85  
 63       GRZINCIC, JEROME    JR MEDINA BUCKE         2:06.00    2:15.91  
 64       SWITZER, LUCAS       8 UNATTACHED           2:17.50    2:16.00  
 65       SHERER, JAKE        JR TWINSBURG            2:17.00    2:16.67  
 66       CHISHOLM, DAVONTE   FR CLE. HEIGHTS         2:15.00    2:16.98  
 67       TAYLOR, MARCUS      JR UNATTACHED           2:10.00    2:17.25  
 68       DEVALLE, ANDRE      JR AMHERST STEE         2:15.00    2:17.35  
 69       NIX, NICK           SO UNATTACHED           2:05.00    2:17.43  
 70       GIOGLIO, A.J.       JR STRUTHERS            2:07.00    2:17.56  
 71       LUNDQUIST, MATT     JR LOU. ST. THO         2:15.00    2:17.57  
 72       BESKITT, MATT       SO LOU. ST. THO         2:15.00    2:17.72  
 73       MORGAN, MATT        SO NORTHERN POT         2:17.00    2:18.07  
 74       D'ISIDORO, VINCE    SR TWINSBURG            2:12.00    2:18.09  
 75       GOLDHAMER, CONNOR   SO KENSTON              2:21.00    2:18.39  
 76       MUNNO, DANTE        FR WARREN JFK           2:15.00    2:18.51  
 77       FRONK, MARK         JR WARREN JFK           2:15.00    2:19.31  
 78       WANG, MICHAEL       SR HUDSON               2:25.00    2:19.38  
 79       SCHABEL, CONNER     JR KENSTON              2:17.80    2:19.71  
 80       PAALMEN, TYLER      FR BRUNSWICK            2:20.00    2:19.78  
 81       MALONE, KOREY       JR STRUTHERS            2:10.60    2:19.90  
 82       LEPOLE, AUSTIN      JR MEDINA BUCKE         2:10.00    2:21.22  
 83       MATHEW, SHANE       FR INDEPENDENCE         2:18.93    2:21.61  
 84       BORER, ZAC          JR AMHERST STEE         2:20.00    2:22.59  
 85       TAYLOR, JUSTIN      JR JOHN HAY             2:31.00    2:23.72  
 86       HENLINE, JUSTIN     SO LORAIN               2:10.00    2:24.41  
 87       HALL, APACHE        SO WARREN G. HA         2:23.12    2:25.41  
 88       SESSIONS, SOMAS     SO BEREA                           2:25.42  
 89       JESSUP, CARL        FR CUY. FALLS           2:23.00    2:25.78  
 90       MILANO, ANTHONY     SR MARLINGTON           2:09.62    2:26.52  
 91       WESTON, WILL        SR BEREA                2:20.00    2:27.18  
 92       SMITH, ZACK         JR BEREA                           2:27.64  
 93       AMBROSIO, AARON     SR AMHERST STEE         2:25.00    2:27.92  
 94       MELLEN, ADAM        SR AMHERST STEE         2:20.00    2:28.40  
 95       KIEFFER, NICK       JR MARLINGTON           2:18.24    2:28.49  
 96       DELVECCHIO, ANTHON  FR AMHERST STEE         2:30.00    2:28.94  
 97       INDRE, LUCAS        FR BRUNSWICK            2:25.00    2:29.70  
 98       RABATIN, BOBBY      SO BRUNSWICK            2:30.00    2:30.43  
 99       FRANKLIN, RYAN      SR LORAIN               2:10.00    2:31.41  
100       POLMAN, TYLER        7 INDEPENDENCE         2:29.80    2:31.72  
101       KOVACH, ALEX        FR KENSTON              2:41.00    2:32.70  
102       SCURRY, JAY         SO BUCHTEL              2:30.00    2:33.32  
103       BENDER, SHANE       FR INDEPENDENCE         2:28.00    2:33.50  
104       MAHMOUD, YOUSEF     JR JOHN HAY             2:33.00    2:33.56  
105       WARD, KEVIN         FR KENSTON              2:33.00    2:33.67  
106       PENNINGTON, TOMMY   FR WARREN G. HA         2:30.00    2:33.68  
107       FISHER, TYLER       FR KENSTON              2:33.00    2:37.76  
108       BODDIE, DEJOUR      JR EUCLID               2:44.00    2:37.78  
109       BEDELL, MIKE        JR CUY. FALLS           2:42.00    2:39.46  
110       WATERS, DONTE       SR JOHN ADAMS                      2:41.01  
111       HIRSH, MATT         FR KENSTON              2:42.00    2:42.64  
112       PERCIK, FRANK       FR STRUTHERS                       2:49.74  
113       ADAMSON, ADONAE'    FR WARREN G. HA                    2:50.36  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       WEAVER, STEVE       SR UNATTACHED           4:19.00    4:22.17  
  2       CRICHLOW, GARRETT   SO TWINSBURG            4:30.00    4:29.61  
  3       HARRIS, ERIC        JR LAKEVIEW             4:25.00    4:32.02  
  4       THORNBURG, ANDY     SR ST. CLAIRSVI         4:27.00    4:32.21  
  5       POLMAN, RYAN        SR INDEPENDENCE         4:30.00    4:32.43  
  6       WILSON, ALEX        SR NORDONIA             4:32.00    4:32.59  
  7       ZUPAN, DAN          JR BEREA                4:33.00    4:33.62  
  8       NORRIS, TREVOR      SR AVON LAKE            4:36.00    4:34.14  
  9       URBANEK, DAN        SR SOLON                4:38.00    4:36.54  
 10       STEIBLE, JOSH       JR CENTERVILLE          4:28.00    4:36.85  
 11       PORTER, LUKE        SR KENSTON              4:41.00    4:37.76  
 12       RICHMOND, JOHN      JR Y. LIBERTY           4:35.00    4:38.20  
 13       CHOJNACKI, MATT     SR HUDSON               4:40.00    4:39.21  
 14       SLANEY, SCOTT       JR UNATTACHED           4:40.00    4:39.46  
 15       SCHANK, NICK        SO TWINSBURG            4:39.00    4:41.11  
 16       GALLAGHER, RYAN     JR MEDINA BUCKE         4:35.00    4:41.64  
 17       HALL, NICK          SR UNATTACHED           4:43.68    4:43.50  
 18       ADKINS, NATHAN      SR UNATTACHED           4:45.00    4:44.13  
 19       GREEN, STEVE        SR CRESTWOOD            4:45.00    4:44.45  
 20       IACOFANO, MICK      JR ST. V. ST. MARY      4:35.00    4:44.72  
 21       BODE, ERIC          JR STRONGSVILLE         4:45.00    4:45.16  
 22       D'ISIDORO, VINCE    SR TWINSBURG            4:39.00    4:45.39  
 23       MAU, KYLE           FR HUDSON               4:55.00    4:46.71  
 24       FRY, AUSTIN         JR ST. XAVIER           4:45.00    4:47.26  
 25       HADLEY, NATHAN       8 UNATTACHED           4:50.00    4:47.81  
 26       SIMMONS, BRANDON    SR GREEN                4:45.00    4:49.38  
 27       GEISS, NATHAN       SR BRUNSWICK            4:45.00    4:51.66  
 28       LANCE, TYLER        SO KENSTON              4:54.00    4:51.94  
 29       OSTROWSKI, MAX      SR MENTOR               4:35.00    4:52.32  
 30       STUDEBAKER, PERRY   SO UNATTACHED           4:54.00    4:52.57  
 31       WILSON, ANDREW      SO CUY. FALLS           4:55.00    4:52.88  
 32       GUDOWICZ, JEFF      JR MENTOR               4:42.00    4:53.14  
 33       SHERER, JAKE        JR TWINSBURG            4:52.00    4:53.77  
 34       HUMRICHOUSER, ZACH  JR WOOSTER              4:56.00    4:55.59  
 35       CORN, CHARLES       SR STRUTHERS            4:55.00    4:56.16  
 36       WIDDER, ETHAN       SR WARSAW RIVER         4:45.00    4:56.62  
 37       KUZILLA, RYAN       JR INDEPENDENCE         4:51.00    4:56.66  
 38       DAHMEN, MIKE        JR MAPLEWOOD            4:56.00    4:56.86  
 39       POLAKOWSKI, JOE      8 MENTOR B             4:47.00    4:57.14  
 40       JAMES, ZACH         JR MASS PERRY           5:03.00    4:57.52  
 41       WISE, ETHAN         SR SOLON                5:02.47    4:57.73  
 42       EGGLESTON, COLIN    JR MARLINGTON           4:34.66    4:57.96  
 43       WISNIEWSKI, JOSEPH  SR UNATTACHED           4:50.00    4:58.18  
 44       KOVACHICK, KEVIN    JR STRONGSVILLE         4:55.00    4:58.47  
 45       KIBBE, ETHAN        SO NORTHERN POT         4:55.00    4:58.70  
 46       REID, JOSH          SR AUSTINTOWN           4:45.00    4:58.72  
 47       SWAN, ANDREW        FR AURORA               4:54.90    4:59.12  
 48       BAKER, BRYCE        SO AUSTINTOWN           4:55.00    5:00.05  
 49       MAHER, DAN          SO BRUNSWICK            5:10.00    5:00.52  
 50       HUGHES, ZACH        SO CENTERVILLE          4:55.00    5:00.73  
 51       CORN, VINCENT       SR STRUTHERS            4:55.00    5:01.41  
 52       TRESSEL, SEB        JR UNATTACHED           4:45.00    5:01.60  
 53       LETT, ADAM          SO GLENVILLE            4:56.70    5:02.12  
 54       HRITZ, DANE         SO BEREA                           5:02.65  
 55       MILLER, COREY       SO WARSAW RIVER         4:55.00    5:04.39  
 56       NIX, NICK           SO UNATTACHED           4:50.00    5:04.44  
 57       AHMED, FARIS        JR UNATTACHED           5:02.00    5:04.53  
 58       BEST, TYLER         FR CUY. FALLS           5:05.00    5:05.01  
 59       BITTINGER, RYAN     SR WARREN G. HA         5:14.07    5:06.56  
 60       MALLUE, NATE           FLIGHT 101 T                    5:07.11  
 61       THOMAS IV, SAMUEL    7 UNATTACHED           5:12.00    5:07.34  
 62       WEISENT, TYLER      JR MARLINGTON           4:53.94    5:09.20  
 63       AUBER, BOB          JR MEDINA BUCKE         5:10.00    5:09.92  
 64       MATHEW, SHANE       FR INDEPENDENCE         5:18.00    5:10.27  
 65       RUCH, RYAN          JR STRONGSVILLE         5:05.00    5:10.41  
 66       BURTON, NATHAN      SO JOHN HAY             5:12.00    5:12.22  
 67       STANKIEWICZ, KEVIN  SO BRUNSWICK            5:20.00    5:12.25  
 68       COLON, JOEY         SO AMHERST STEE         5:14.08    5:13.97  
 69       HETRICK, MIKE       JR MENTOR               5:05.00    5:14.54  
 70       LUXENBURG, COLTON   FR MASS PERRY           5:20.00    5:14.68  
 71       ANDREWS, MATT       SO TWINSBURG            5:12.00    5:14.73  
 72       MORGAN, MATT        SO NORTHERN POT         5:11.00    5:14.74  
 73       SUMERAUER, JOSH     JR BRUNSWICK            5:10.00    5:15.03  
 74       SCHEETZ, STEVE      FR WARSAW RIVER         5:10.00    5:16.50  
 75       MYERS, ZACH         SO MIDPARK              5:16.10    5:16.85  
 76       THEIS, BRIAN        JR MASS PERRY           5:24.00    5:17.23  
 77       BOLLINGER, MATTHEW  FR STRUTHERS            5:05.00    5:18.54  
 78       POTKANOWICZ, JOSH   FR AUSTINTOWN           5:05.00    5:18.74  
 79       CICCONE, MATT       SO AUSTINTOWN           5:10.00    5:18.95  
 80       PEYATT, JESSE       SO WARREN G. HA         5:20.27    5:21.62  
 81       BAUER, WES             CUY. FALLS                      5:22.11  
 82       WAHL, STEVEN        SO BRUNSWICK            5:30.00    5:22.51  
 83       LUZAR, STEPHEN      SR MENTOR               5:10.00    5:22.77  
 84       WESTON, WILL        SR BEREA                           5:23.25  
 85       POLMAN, TYLER        7 INDEPENDENCE         5:25.81    5:23.28  
 86       RUPE, SCOTT         SO MAPLEWOOD            5:17.00    5:23.57  
 87       CAMPBELL, KAMERIN   SR WARREN G. HA         5:26.10    5:24.36  
 88       WALLACE, MATT       JR MARLINGTON           5:03.35    5:25.66  
 89       GREEN, NATHAN       SO CRESTWOOD            5:25.00    5:25.94  
 90       SENTER, DIERRE      SR BUCHTEL              5:21.22    5:27.36  
 91       SMITH, ZACK         JR BEREA                           5:27.54  
 92       HARRIS, CASH        SR CRESTWOOD            5:20.00    5:27.57  
 93       BENDER, SHANE       FR INDEPENDENCE         5:28.00    5:29.36  
 94       SCURRY, JAY         SO BUCHTEL              5:49.00    5:29.88  
 95       PETERSON, ERIC      FR MIDPARK              5:30.98    5:30.19  
 96       WARD, KEVIN         FR KENSTON              5:27.00    5:30.84  
 97       HUDAK, ALEX          8 UNATTACHED           5:40.00    5:31.40  
 98       BELAK, DAVID        FR TWINSBURG            5:20.00    5:34.86  
 99       WESTFALL, DEVIN     SO COVENTRY             5:10.00    5:34.91  
100       KOCSIS, ERIC        SO MENTOR               5:25.00    5:36.34  
101       FISHER, TYLER       FR KENSTON              5:39.00    5:37.02  
102       ALGIRE, COLTON      JR MEDINA BUCKE         5:20.00    5:39.70  
103       WALKER, BLAKE       JR STRUTHERS            5:01.00    5:40.85  
104       ZIEGLER, CHANCE     SO MEDINA BUCKE         5:20.00    5:43.22  
105       THOMAS, DAMARIO     FR JOHN HAY             5:42.00    5:49.98  
106       MORGAN, DARRIAN     FR WARREN G. HA         5:20.10    5:53.16  
107       WALKER, DYLAN          WILDCAT RACE         5:45.00    5:57.82  
108       WILKINSON, SAM      FR MARLINGTON           5:55.55    6:11.97  
109       BELLES, MASON       JR COVENTRY             5:20.00    6:14.14  
110       PERCIK, FRANK       FR STRUTHERS            6:20.00    6:30.83  
111       BOWERS, D'ANDRE     JR WARREN G. HA         8:12.00    7:39.50  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       DUMFORD, JACOB      JR WESTER. NORTH        9:40.00    9:33.37  
  2       GRABOWSKI, JAKE     JR ST. XAVIER           9:35.00    9:37.08  
  3       POLMAN, RYAN        SR INDEPENDENCE         9:32.00    9:39.00  
  4       STYLES, LOU         JR MIDPARK             10:10.00    9:47.37  
  5       BLANK, KEVIN        SO SOLON                9:46.50    9:47.70  
  6       MENEAR, TYLER       JR BRUNSWICK            9:50.00    9:48.37  
  7       TEED, ZACH          JR HUDSON               9:55.00    9:49.26  
  8       GARRISON, SAM       SR MARIETTA             9:57.00    9:49.98  
  9       POLMAN, KYLE        JR INDEPENDENCE        10:05.00    9:53.35  
 10       FORD, KENT          JR WESTER. NORTH        9:50.00    9:53.99  
 11       STEIBLE, JOSH       JR CENTERVILLE          9:38.98    9:55.99  
 12       BOYER, NATE         JR EAST LIVERPO        10:15.00   10:00.43  
 13       MATT, SEBASTIAN     SR NEW ALBANY           9:40.00   10:07.46  
 14       AMAYA, CHRIS        SR ST. XAVIER          10:15.00   10:09.89  
 15       KEIPERT, JARED      JR MENTOR               9:45.00   10:11.07  
 16       OLSHAVSKY, AUSTIN   SR BRUNSWICK            9:50.00   10:13.66  
 17       YODER, BRADY           GARAWAY             10:15.00   10:15.64  
 18       CREMI, DAVID        JR CVCA                10:22.27   10:16.71  
 19       KUVIN, ALEX         JR ST. XAVIER          10:15.00   10:19.48  
 20       WEAVER, NICHOLAS    SO LANCASTER           10:45.00   10:20.37  
 21       ZUBENKO, MARK       JR HUDSON              10:35.00   10:26.02  
 22       MULHALL, RICH       SR URSULINE            10:45.18   10:26.03  
 23       LOVELL, PAUL        JR UNATTACHED          10:15.35   10:27.95  
 24       VUKANCIC, BRANKO    JR MENTOR              10:15.00   10:29.63  
 25       PARK, JOSH          FR AMHERST STEE        10:41.00   10:30.94  
 26       DUNN, AARON         SR MASS PERRY          10:18.00   10:35.53  
 27       BUCK, ZACK          FR NEW ALBANY           9:50.00   10:35.98  
 28       NAPOLI, JOE         SO BRUNSWICK           10:40.00   10:36.84  
 29       LEWNARD, JOHN       SR ST. XAVIER          10:30.00   10:37.22  
 30       SHAKER, JOE         JR MENTOR              10:10.00   10:38.32  
 31       BACH, AUSTIN        JR NEW ALBANY           9:50.00   10:38.94  
 32       MEHALIK, JACOB      JR BRUNSWICK           10:30.00   10:39.68  
 33       VITTUCI, MICHAEL    FR ST. XAVIER          11:00.00   10:40.91  
 34       CORN, CHARLES       SR STRUTHERS           10:40.00   10:41.49  
 35       KURZEN, SETH        SR MASS PERRY          10:25.00   10:41.91  
 36       STRAND, ANDREAS     SR LANCASTER           10:30.00   10:43.12  
 37       CORN, VINCENT       SR STRUTHERS           10:50.00   10:48.91  
 38       MCCALL, ERIC        SR ELLWOOD CITY        10:35.00   10:51.12  
 39       FAROLINO, DOM       SO LOU. ST. THO        11:00.00   11:00.15  
 40       CORDLE, JACOB       FR LANCASTER           11:00.00   11:00.45  
 41       JAMES, ZACH         JR MASS PERRY          11:30.00   11:00.69  
 42       KIBBE, ETHAN        SO NORTHERN POT        11:01.00   11:03.78  
 43       REID, EVAN          SO ST. XAVIER          11:00.00   11:04.84  
 44       TAYLOR, CODY        SO BRUNSWICK           11:00.00   11:14.04  
 45       HOOVER, JOHNNY      JR COVENTRY            11:00.00   11:14.10  
 46       BOLLINGER, MATTHEW  FR STRUTHERS           11:10.00   11:14.45  
 47       WIDDER, ETHAN       SR WARSAW RIVER        10:10.00   11:17.22  
 48       THOMAS IV, SAMUEL    7 UNATTACHED          11:10.00   11:18.44  
 49       BYRON, CALEB        JR NORTHERN POT        11:04.00   11:20.72  
 50       BITTER, ANDREW      FR HUDSON              11:30.00   11:25.25  
 51       COSTA, ANTHONY      JR Y. LIBERTY          11:25.00   11:30.89  
 52       BENYARD, BLAKE      JR LORAIN                         11:32.38  
 53       HENDERSHOT, JOSH    JR LORAIN                         11:32.84  
 54       KOLPITCKE, BRYAN    JR CENTERVILLE         10:19.00   11:42.50  
 55       STOUT, CRAIG        SO UNATTACHED          11:00.00   11:43.66  
 56       BURTON, NATHAN      SO JOHN HAY            11:59.00   11:49.72  
 57       LETT, ADAM          SO GLENVILLE           10:59.90   11:50.31  
 58       KOZLOVICH, TOMMY    SR MENTOR              10:15.00   11:52.88  
 59       KWEDER, JOEL         5 UNATTACHED          12:09.00   12:14.60  
 60       ROSE, JORDAN        SR BEACHWOOD           12:33.70   12:54.91  
 61       THOMAS, DAMARIO     FR JOHN HAY            12:58.00   13:02.67  
 62       GELLES, NOAM        SO CLE. HEIGHTS        13:30.00   13:25.32  
 --       SEFCIK, JOHN        FR STRUTHERS           12:00.00        DNF  
 --       WALKER, DYLAN          WILDCAT RACE        12:00.00        DNF  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       JACKSON, ROD        SR SOLON                   8.08       8.30q  4 
  2       RIGGS, DEANTHONY    SR GLENVILLE               8.10       8.45q  7 
  3       CUSICK, ALEC        SR WESTLAKE                8.76       8.49q  6 
  4       COOK, ROMELLO       SR BUCHTEL                 8.27       8.50q  8 
  5       RIVERA, DANIEL      SR AUSTINTOWN              8.51       8.52q  2 
  6       LITTLE, ANTHONY     SR EUCLID                  8.25       8.55q  5 
  7       SCOTT, JOSH         SR EUCLID                  8.67       8.59q  6 
  8       ORTZ, SAM           SO AUSTINTOWN              8.68       8.64q  1 
  9       JONES, BRYCE        SR CLE. HEIGHTS            8.28       8.71q  8 
 10       KING, KEGAN         JR SOLON                   8.80       8.75q  1 
 11       PERKINS, KYLE       SR WESTLAKE                8.82       8.77q  6 
 12       DAHOME, RICHARD     JR WESTER. SOUTH           8.85       8.85q  7 
 13       MAGEE, ANDY         SR BEREA                   9.02       8.88q  1 
 14       HARRIS, CHRIS       JR CUY. FALLS              8.65       8.89q  5 
 15       ELDER, XAVIER       SR BEREA                   8.95       8.95q  8  8.942
 16       MASLOWSKI, DOUG     JR STEUB. CATH.            8.80       8.95q  6  8.950
 17       BLACKWELL, MARK     SR BEACHWOOD               8.45       8.96   2 
 18       YODER, SOLOMON      SO MAPLEWOOD               9.25       9.12   1  9.113
 19       EMERT, BRANDON      SO BRUNSWICK               9.25       9.12   8  9.114
 20       JONES, COLLIN       JR UNATTACHED             17.00       9.23   3 
 21       CLINKSCALE, JANTZ   SR Y. LIBERTY              9.10       9.28   2 
 22       CALHOUN, CHRISTOPH  SR MASS WASHINGTON                    9.32   3 
 23       SEALS, TYREE        FR SOLON                   9.17       9.35   5  9.341
 24       BARNES, MORGAN      SO SOLON                   9.04       9.35   2  9.348
 25       GRIFFIN, JULIUS     SR BUCHTEL                 8.60       9.36   7 
 26       PHILLIPS, AARON     JR UNATTACHED              8.90       9.40   2 
 27       FLOYD, RICHARD      FR STRONGSVILLE            9.35       9.41   5 
 28       CANEDY, JORDAN      SR MEDINA BUCKE            8.60       9.47   3 
 29       MOSELY, STEPHEN     SO BUCHTEL                 8.88       9.53   2 
 30       BRIGGS, COLE        SR CENTERVILLE             9.00       9.54   4 
 31       GREEN, ADAM         SO HUDSON                  9.85       9.55   5 
 32       ROSEBROCK, MATTHEW  SR UNATTACHED              8.90       9.61   7  9.601
 33       LYNETTE, ZACK       SO ST. XAVIER              9.26       9.61   4  9.603
 34       HERBERT, DOUG       SR UNATTACHED             10.00       9.61   3  9.610
 35       SPRUNG, ROBERT      JR MEDINA                  9.40       9.73   2 
 36       CAYSON, COREY       JR WARREN G. HA           14.38       9.75   7 
 37       SANDOVAL, JON       SR KENSTON                 9.15       9.75   2 
 38       KARAM, NICK         SR WOODRIDGE               9.67       9.77   6 
 39       WASHINGTON III, TH  SO UNATTACHED              9.55       9.82   7 
 40       FORE, DARION        SR BEREA                              9.88   3 
 41       PALMA, BILL         SO STRUTHERS               9.20       9.89   4 
 42       JOHNSON, SAM        JR MEDINA BUCKE            9.40       9.89   1 
 43       WILLIAMS, TRISTAN   SO MASS PERRY              9.50       9.92   8 
 44       ZAHN, GRANT         JR BRUNSWICK              11.00       9.97   1 
 45       RACE, CHRIS         SO UNATTACHED              9.70      10.01   7 
 46       KLUBNIK, AARON      JR MEDINA BUCKE           10.10      10.02   4 
 47       BAILEY, RANSFORD       REDBARON TC             8.50      10.05   3 
 48       FLINN, TODD         SR MENTOR                  9.75      10.09   8 
 49       SCHEERER, AUSTIN    FR BEREA                   9.55      10.16   8 
 50       ORR, JUSTIN         JR SOLON                   9.90      10.22   7 
 51       DELLANNO, NICK      SO BRUNSWICK              11.50      10.42   6 
 52       DECUZZI, TYLER      SO BRUNSWICK              11.00      10.44   5 
 53       VASON, JEROME       JR SOLON                  10.50      10.48   6 
 54       NIEMOCIENSKI, RYAN  JR HUDSON                  9.95      10.70   3 
 55       KEITH, MICHAEL      SO MEDINA BUCKE           10.30      10.86   1 
 56       BRYANT, LUKE        SO MEDINA BUCKE           10.30      11.11   4 
 57       KOCSIS, ERIC        SO MENTOR                 11.02      11.26   1 
 58       BARRON, ANDREW      SR BRUNSWICK              10.50      11.33   5 
 --       COWGILL, CLAYTON    SR MARLINGTON              9.09         FS   6 
 --       ODENIGBO, IFEADI    SR CENTERVILLE             8.25        DNF   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       JACKSON, ROD        SR SOLON                   8.30       8.12   2 
  2       RIGGS, DEANTHONY    SR GLENVILLE               8.45       8.24   2 
  3       CUSICK, ALEC        SR WESTLAKE                8.49       8.36   2 
  4       JONES, BRYCE        SR CLE. HEIGHTS            8.71       8.40   1 
  5       RIVERA, DANIEL      SR AUSTINTOWN              8.52       8.46   2 
  6       COOK, ROMELLO       SR BUCHTEL                 8.50       8.51   2 
  7       LITTLE, ANTHONY     SR EUCLID                  8.55       8.53   2 
  8       KING, KEGAN         JR SOLON                   8.75       8.59   1 
  9       PERKINS, KYLE       SR WESTLAKE                8.77       8.74   1 
 10       ELDER, XAVIER       SR BEREA                   8.95       8.76   1 
 11       HARRIS, CHRIS       JR CUY. FALLS              8.89       8.80   1 
 12       DAHOME, RICHARD     JR WESTER. SOUTH           8.85       8.84   1 
 13       SCOTT, JOSH         SR EUCLID                  8.59       8.89   2 
 14       MAGEE, ANDY         SR BEREA                   8.88       8.92   1 
 15       ORTZ, SAM           SO AUSTINTOWN              8.64       9.00   2 
 16       MASLOWSKI, DOUG     JR STEUB. CATH.            8.95       9.15   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 CLEVELAND HEIGHTS  'A'                            1:28.60    1:30.09   1 
  2 CLE. GLENVILLE  'A'                               1:32.01    1:30.32   1 
  3 YOUNG. AUSTINTOWN-FITCH  'A'                      1:32.55    1:31.13   1 
  4 WESTER. SOUTH  'A'                                1:34.46    1:32.85   2 
  5 CLE. JOHN ADAMS  'A'                              1:35.39    1:33.21   3 
  6 BRUNSWICK  'A'                                    1:37.00    1:33.47   2 
  7 EUCLID  'A'                                       1:31.77    1:33.77   1 
  8 CUYAHOGA FALLS  'A'                               1:32.89    1:34.03   1 
  9 MACEDONIA NORDONIA  'A'                           1:35.17    1:34.35   3 
 10 BEREA  'A'                                        1:37.28    1:34.58   4 
 11 AKRON BUCHTEL  'A'                                1:36.83    1:34.67   4 
 12 MEDINA BUCKEYE  'A'                               1:35.38    1:34.94   3 
 13 CVCA  'A'                                         1:36.34    1:35.20   4 
 14 CENTERVILLE  'A'                                  1:32.00    1:35.63   1 
 15 WESTER. SOUTH  'B'                                1:40.00    1:35.88   5 
 16 BULLDOGS  'A'                                     1:38.67    1:36.14   5 
 17 CHAG. FALLS KENSTON  'A'                          1:36.00    1:37.02   3 
 18 EUCLID  'B'                                       1:40.00    1:37.09   6 
 19 CIN. ST. XAVIER  'A'                              1:36.00    1:37.38   3 
 20 STRUTHERS  'A'                                    1:35.02    1:37.54   2 
 21 MIDDLEBURG HTS. MIDPARK  'A'                      1:37.84    1:38.14   4 
 22 EAST CANTON  'A'                                  1:38.50    1:38.64   4 
 23 CLE. JOHN HAY  'A'                                1:35.00    1:42.03   2 
 24 EUCLID  'C'                                                  1:42.14   6 
 25 FLIGHT 101 TRACK AND FIELD  'A'                              1:43.53   6 
 26 ALLIANCE MARLINGTON  'A'                          1:39.30    1:44.53   5 
 27 CLE. JOHN HAY  'B'                                1:42.00    1:46.34   6 
 28 CUYAHOGA FALLS  'B'                               1:39.98    1:49.33   5 
 29 BRUNSWICK  'B'                                    1:45.00    1:52.05   6 
 30 BEREA  'B'                                        1:40.00    1:58.65   5 
 -- LORAIN  'A'                                       1:35.00        DNF   2 
 -- YOUNG. LIBERTY  'A'                               1:34.50         DQ   2  out of zone ex1
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 WORTH. THOMAS WORTHINGTON  'A'                    3:25.85    3:23.38   1 
  2 CLE. GLENVILLE  'A'                               3:34.00    3:25.11   1 
  3 YOUNG. AUSTINTOWN-FITCH  'A'                      3:29.58    3:27.52   1 
  4 BEREA  'A'                                        3:38.33    3:29.40   4 
  5 H.H. WAYNE  'A'                                   3:33.11    3:29.77   1 
  6 CLEVELAND HEIGHTS  'A'                            3:25.73    3:31.52   1 
  7 CENTERVILLE  'A'                                  3:36.37    3:32.67   2 
  8 SOLON  'A'                                        3:34.29    3:34.24   1 
  9 BRUNSWICK  'A'                                    3:34.70    3:34.44   2 
 10 EUCLID  'A'                                       3:37.00    3:35.08   3 
 11 CLEVELAND HEIGHTS  'B'                            3:40.00    3:35.46   5 
 12 CORTLAND MAPLEWOOD  'A'                           3:39.00    3:35.50   4 
 13 MENTOR  'A'                                       3:34.67    3:36.40   2 
 14 AMHERST STEELE  'A'                               3:34.78    3:36.65   2 
 15 CLE. JOHN ADAMS  'A'                              3:37.88    3:36.69   3 
 16 YOUNG. LIBERTY  'A'                               3:35.00    3:36.89   2 
 17 CVCA  'A'                                         3:38.00    3:36.99   3 
 18 MEDINA BUCKEYE  'A'                               3:38.00    3:38.74   3 
 19 SALEM  'A'                                        3:38.00    3:39.47   4 
 20 AKRON BUCHTEL  'A'                                3:36.99    3:39.68   3 
 21 CENTERVILLE  'B'                                  3:42.00    3:43.64   5 
 22 CIN. ST. XAVIER  'A'                              3:45.00    3:45.11   6 
 23 BEREA  'B'                                        3:50.00    3:45.74   6 
 24 WARREN JOHN F. KENNEDY  'A'                       3:40.00    3:46.79   4 
 25 STRUTHERS  'A'                                    3:38.00    3:50.09   3 
 26 BEACHWOOD  'A'                                    3:35.75    3:51.10   2 
 27 SOLON  'B'                                        3:46.00    3:52.84   6 
 28 CLE. JOHN HAY  'A'                                3:47.00    3:53.32   6 
 29 EUCLID  'B'                                       3:40.00    3:53.44   5 
 30 ALLIANCE MARLINGTON  'A'                          3:38.12    3:54.98   4 
 31 EUCLID  'C'                                       4:00.00    3:55.57   7 
 32 CLE. JOHN HAY  'C'                                4:00.00    3:56.03   7 
 33 MIDDLEBURG HTS. MIDPARK  'B'                      4:00.00    3:56.04   7 
 34 STRUTHERS  'B'                                    3:40.00    4:00.93   5 
 35 AKRON BUCHTEL  'B'                                3:56.10    4:01.41   6 
 36 NORTHERN POTTER  'A'                              3:55.00    4:03.47   6 
 37 BEREA  'C'                                        4:00.00    4:07.98   7 
 38 CLE. JOHN HAY  'B'                                4:00.00    4:11.40   7 
 39 CLE. JOHN ADAMS  'B'                              3:43.01    4:17.58   5 
 -- MASSILLON PERRY  'A'                              3:40.00         DQ   5  threw batton
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AKRON ST. VIN.-ST MARY  'A'                       8:15.00    8:12.69  
  2 MENTOR  'A'                                       8:26.26    8:14.54  
  3 LANCASTER  'A'                                    8:20.00    8:19.43  
  4 H.H. WAYNE  'A'                                   8:28.00    8:21.27  
  5 LAKEWOOD ST. EDWARD  'A'                          8:26.00    8:25.19  
  6 CENTERVILLE  'A'                                  8:30.00    8:26.72  
  7 MASSILLON PERRY  'A'                              8:35.00    8:30.54  
  8 CORTLAND MAPLEWOOD  'A'                           8:33.00    8:31.64  
  9 AMHERST STEELE  'A'                               8:35.00    8:35.09  
 10 MIDDLEBURG HTS. MIDPARK  'A'                      8:30.00    8:36.17  
 11 EUCLID  'A'                                       8:33.00    8:39.70  
 12 CLE. GLENVILLE  'A'                               8:05.00    8:39.72  
 13 WOOSTER  'A'                                      8:25.00    8:46.76  
 14 ALLIANCE MARLINGTON  'A'                          8:44.04    8:47.72  
 15 AKRON BUCHTEL  'A'                                8:54.23    8:49.03  
 16 STOW-MUNROE FALLS  'A'                            8:40.00    8:51.63  
 17 TALLMADGE  'A'                                    8:50.00    8:56.42  
 18 MEDINA BUCKEYE  'A'                               8:25.00    8:57.00  
 19 BEREA  'A'                                        8:50.00    8:59.04  
 20 WARSAW RIVER VIEW  'A'                            8:55.10    9:00.18  
 21 CHAG. FALLS KENSTON  'A'                          8:40.00    9:00.63  
 22 STRUTHERS  'A'                                    8:40.50    9:01.49  
 23 MENTOR  'B'                                       8:45.00    9:11.41  
 24 AKRON ST. VIN.-ST MARY  'B'                       8:55.00    9:25.46  
 25 AMHERST STEELE  'B'                               9:10.00    9:52.08  
 26 AKRON COVENTRY  'A'                               9:05.00   10:08.63  
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       JAKOVINA, JAY       SR AUSTINTOWN           6-06.00    6-10.00      2.08m 
  2       MORALES, ARNALDO    JR STRUTHERS            6-06.00    6-08.00      2.03m 
  3       WASICK, STEELE      SO ST. EDWARD           6-02.00    6-05.00      1.95m 
  4       SAWYER, TREVON      SR BEREA                6-02.00    6-04.00      1.93m 
  5       HICKS, DARIAN       JR SOLON                6-06.00   J6-04.00      1.93m 
  6       PIPKINS, KEVIN      SR BEREA                6-00.00    6-03.00      1.90m 
  7       ORTZ, SAM           SO AUSTINTOWN           5-10.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  8       HUDSON, JOSH        SR NORTH RIDGEV         6-04.75    6-00.00      1.82m 
  8       MUSE, JERMAINE      FR NORDONIA             5-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 10       MOORER, ERIC        JR TWINSBURG            5-10.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 11       WUKOTICH, ZACH      JR SALEM                5-06.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 12       SWORDS, JASON       SR BRUNSWICK            5-11.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 12       ZANGARO, SONNY      SO MARS                 5-06.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 14       JACKSON, SKYLER     SR MASS PERRY           6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 15       BRIGGS, JARRETT     SR CENTERVILLE          6-02.00   J5-10.00      1.77m 
 16       CLERE, TREVOR       SR MASS PERRY           6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 16       RUPE, SCOTT         SO MAPLEWOOD            5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 18       BIRKLINE, JOSH      SR AMHERST STEE         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 18       GARANICH, BRIAN     JR STRONGSVILLE         6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 18       HUMPHREY, BRYCE     SR WARREN G. HA         5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 18       WESTON, TYLER       SR MASS PERRY           6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 18       WILSON, ANDREW      SO CUY. FALLS           5-11.25    5-06.00      1.67m 
 23       DIGGINS, NATE       SO BEREA                5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 23       MILES, DARRYL       SO GLENVILLE            5-10.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 23       NEWLAND, JOSH          JACKSON              5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 23       DOWDELL, CARL       JR GLENVILLE            5-10.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 23       PERKINS, KYLE       SR WESTLAKE             5-10.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 28       INDRE, LUCAS        FR BRUNSWICK            5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 29       BRYANT, LUKE        SO MEDINA BUCKE         5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 --       SEALS, TYREE        FR SOLON                5-08.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault SEEDED
===================================================================================
 Directly follows unseeded section (~45 min of warm-up time)
 Opening Height: 3.42m  11 2.50", up by 15cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       ANDERSON, PATRICK   SR KANE                16-01.00      4.62m   15-01.75 
  2       PIERCE, KARL        SR SOLON               13-07.25      4.32m   14-02.00 
  3       TUTTLE, CLADE       SR MAYSVILLE           13-06.00      4.17m   13-08.25 
  4       TEKIP, AUSTIN       JR EAST CANTON         13-06.00     J4.17m   13-08.25 
  5       WOLFE, JACK         SR KANE                13-06.00      4.02m   13-02.25 
  6       VEEMARA, NICO       SR ORRVILLE            13-00.00      3.87m   12-08.25 
  7       BLAKE, BRYCE        SR STRONGSVILLE        13-00.00     J3.87m   12-08.25 
  7       HUTCHINSON, KYLE    SO MEDINA              12-06.00     J3.87m   12-08.25 
  9       YURIK, TYLER        JR MEDINA BUCKE        12-01.00      3.72m   12-02.50 
 10       JOHNSON, BJ         JR ORRVILLE            13-01.50      3.57m   11-08.50 
 11       HARBACK, JACK       JR UNATTACHED          12-00.00     J3.57m   11-08.50 
 --       MUTCH, MAREK        SR BAY VILLAGE         14-07.00         NH            
 --       BUTLER, MARK        SR MENTOR              12-03.25         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault UNSEEDED
===================================================================================
 Opening Height: 2.37m - 7 9.25", up by 15cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       VINCENT, ANDREW     SO MASS PERRY          11-00.00      3.72m   12-02.50 
  2       KLUBNIK, AARON      JR MEDINA BUCKE        11-08.00      3.57m   11-08.50 
  3       KOKSAL, ANDREW      SO LANCASTER           11-06.00      3.42m   11-02.50 
  4       WOJNAROWSKI, GABE   JR CLE. HEIGHTS        10-06.00      3.27m   10-08.75 
  5       SPRUNG, ROBERT      JR MEDINA               9-00.00      3.12m   10-02.75 
  6       BARRON, ANDREW      SR BRUNSWICK           11-06.00     J3.12m   10-02.75 
  6       JONES, COLLIN       JR UNATTACHED           9-00.00     J3.12m   10-02.75 
  8       HANZLIK, JAMES      SR KENSTON              9-06.00      2.97m    9-09.00 
  9       EMERT, BRANDON      SO BRUNSWICK            9-00.00      2.82m    9-03.00 
 10       NESNADNY, JOSH      SO MENTOR               9-06.00      2.67m    8-09.00 
 11       PORTER, LUKE        SR KENSTON              8-00.00      2.57m    8-05.25 
 12       PAALMEN, TYLER      FR BRUNSWICK            8-00.00      2.52m    8-03.25 
 13       BERGER, DREW        FR EAST CANTON                       2.37m    7-09.25 
 14       GILES, JACK         JR ST. V. ST. MARY      7-00.00     J2.37m    7-09.25 
 --       MCCLEAN, LUKE       SR HUDSON               9-10.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       SMITH, ANTWON       JR CLE. JFK            23-06.00   22-05.00      6.83m 
  2       BAILEY, WALTER      SR MEDINA              20-02.00   22-01.00      6.73m 
  3       JONES, BRYCE        SR CLE. HEIGHTS        21-08.00   21-06.00      6.55m 
  4       HICKS, DARIAN       JR SOLON               21-01.00   21-03.50      6.48m 
  5       MILLER, CHRIS       JR LORAIN              21-06.00   20-11.00      6.37m 
  6       WALDON, ISAIAH      SR ST. XAVIER          21-04.00   20-10.00      6.35m 
  7       WILLIAMS, REGGIE    SR LORAIN              22-00.00   20-09.50      6.33m 
  8       CALHOUN, ERNEST     SR BUCHTEL             20-03.00   20-06.00      6.24m 
  9       MCLEMORE, CHARLES   SR WESTER. SOUTH       20-04.50   20-05.50      6.23m 
 10       SOBEL, ARI          SR BEACHWOOD           20-05.00   20-03.00      6.17m 
 11       WADEN, DESMOND      SR CLE. JFK            20-00.00   20-00.00      6.09m 
 12       HAMILTON, D'VARIS   SO CUY. FALLS          20-04.25  J20-00.00      6.09m 
 13       DICKERSON, RASHAWN  SO CLE. HEIGHTS        19-06.00   19-07.00      5.96m 
 14       RAPAZY, BRANSON     JR MIDPARK             18-06.00   19-05.50      5.93m 
 15       BIRKLINE, JOSH      SR AMHERST STEE        20-01.00  J19-05.50      5.93m 
 16       DEBOSE, SEAN        SR GLENVILLE           19-09.00   19-05.00      5.91m 
 17       HAMILTON, ANTWAIN   SO SOLON               19-06.00   19-04.00      5.89m 
 18       YOHMAN, KEITH       JR BRUNSWICK           21-00.00   19-02.00      5.84m 
 19       HOPKINS, JERRY      JR MIDPARK             18-10.50   18-10.00      5.74m 
 20       NOLDEN, RAKEESH     JR EUCLID              20-00.00   18-09.50      5.72m 
 21       ARMOUR, RONDEL      SR URSULINE            20-03.00   18-09.00      5.71m 
 22       PIPKINS, KEVIN      SR BEREA               19-00.00   18-05.50      5.62m 
 23       BOGDANOVICH, CARSO  SR COVENTRY            18-00.00  J18-05.50      5.62m 
 24       WILLIAMS, MALCOLM   SR JOHN HAY                       18-03.00      5.56m 
 25       SMALLEY, CLAY       JR WADSWORTH           19-04.00   18-02.00      5.53m 
 26       KENNEDY, AARON      SR EAST CANTON         17-00.00   17-11.00      5.46m 
 27       MASLOWSKI, DOUG     JR STEUB. CATH.        17-00.75   17-10.00      5.43m 
 28       ROBERTS, NICHOLAS   JR BRUNSWICK           20-00.00  J17-10.00      5.43m 
 29       DISANTO, NICK       JR HUDSON              18-00.00   17-09.50      5.42m 
 30       KING, MELVIN        JR EUCLID              20-00.00   17-05.00      5.30m 
 31       WILLIAMS, RUEBEN    FR STRONGSVILLE                   17-03.00      5.25m 
 31       TIBBS, TYRONE       JR BUCHTEL             18-03.00   17-03.00      5.25m 
 31       MARTIN, AJ          SO BEREA                          17-03.00      5.25m 
 34       COKER, DOKTAVIOUS   SO BEREA                          17-01.00      5.20m 
 35       WHITEHAIR, JORDAN   JR UNATTACHED          20-00.25   17-00.00      5.18m 
 36       DICILLO, DANNY      SO SOLON               18-06.00   16-11.00      5.15m 
 37       MILES, DARRYL       SO GLENVILLE           18-05.00   16-10.00      5.13m 
 38       METZ, ZACK          SO WADSWORTH           18-00.00   16-09.00      5.10m 
 39       ATTAR, ALI          SO MASS PERRY          18-00.00   16-05.00      5.00m 
 39       LEWIS, SCOTT        SO EAST CANTON                    16-05.00      5.00m 
 41       GIST, BOBBY         JR EUCLID              19-00.00   16-04.00      4.97m 
 42       REID, DRAKE         SO CUY. FALLS          15-10.00   16-03.00      4.95m 
 43       BOEY, JUSTIN        SO BRUNSWICK           17-00.00   16-02.50      4.94m 
 44       DIGGINS, NATE       SO BEREA                          15-07.00      4.74m 
 45       DOWDELL, CARL       JR GLENVILLE           18-03.25   15-04.00      4.67m 
 45       PAALMEN, TYLER      FR BRUNSWICK           17-00.00   15-04.00      4.67m 
 47       SCHULZ, AARON       SR FLIGHT 101 T        16-03.00   15-03.00      4.64m 
 47       SANDOVAL, JON       SR KENSTON                        15-03.00      4.64m 
 49       PROOF, KENDRICK     SO CUY. FALLS          20-01.00   15-01.00      4.59m 
 50       DICE, NICK          SO UNATTACHED          17-11.00   14-09.50      4.50m 
 51       NYEI, DUANA         SO JOHN HAY                       14-04.50      4.38m 
 --       HARRIS, JUSTIN      FR BEREA               18-00.00       FOUL            
 --       HARRIS, MALIK       JR BEREA                              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       YOUNG, ANTHONY      JR ST. EDWARD          44-11.00   44-03.00     13.48m 
  2       SMITH, ANTWON       JR CLE. JFK            43-06.00   43-03.00     13.18m 
  3       JOHNSON, DESMIN     SR BEDFORD             42-05.00   42-08.00     13.00m 
  4       BOLDEN, BRANDON     SO SOLON               40-00.00   41-06.00     12.64m 
  5       JONES, BRYCE        SR CLE. HEIGHTS        42-00.00   41-00.00     12.49m 
  6       DEBOSE, SEAN        SR GLENVILLE           41-02.00   40-10.00     12.44m 
  7       FINTELL, SAM        JR CENTERVILLE         41-00.00   40-08.00     12.39m 
  8       SAWYER, TREVON      SR BEREA                          39-07.50     12.07m 
  9       PIPKINS, KEVIN      SR BEREA                          39-03.00     11.96m 
 10       WALDON, ISAIAH      SR ST. XAVIER          41-06.00   38-07.00     11.76m 
 11       HARPER, LORENZO     JR CLE. RHODES         38-00.00   38-01.00     11.60m 
 12       FORE, DARION        SR BEREA                          38-00.00     11.58m 
 13       HOYETT, GREGORY     SR CLE. JFK            41-05.00   37-11.00     11.55m 
 14       JACKSON, SKYLER     SR MASS PERRY          37-00.00   34-09.00     10.59m 
 15       WESTON, TYLER       SR MASS PERRY          37-00.00   34-04.00     10.46m 
 16       TEKIP, AUSTIN       JR EAST CANTON                    34-00.00     10.36m 
 --       SOBEL, HOWARD       SR BEACHWOOD           38-04.75       FOUL            
 --       KEELY, DEMETRIUS    SR CLE. JFK                           FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       BELL, MATT          SR HICKORY             60-10.25   58-08.00     17.88m 
  2       ZADELLA, AARON      JR ST. EDWARD          59-01.00   58-00.00     17.67m 
  3       MAYES, DOUG         SR MASS PERRY          50-00.00   53-01.00     16.17m 
  4       PRICE, BILLY        JR AUSTINTOWN                     52-09.00     16.07m 
  5       CHICLOWE, JACOB     SR MINERAL RIDG        54-09.00   51-11.00     15.82m 
  6       MAKOWSKI, TIM          UNATTACHED                     51-09.00     15.77m 
  7       PORTERFIELD, ZACHA     SHARON              53-03.75   49-10.00     15.18m 
  8       LEWIS, LUKE         SO HICKORY             53-02.00   49-07.00     15.11m 
  9       MARGIDA, MATT       SR HUDSON              51-04.00   49-05.00     15.06m 
 10       TAYLOR, DUKE        SR EAST CANTON         50-11.00   49-01.00     14.96m 
 11       NEWLAND, JOSH          JACKSON             48-09.00   48-05.00     14.75m 
 12       HENRY, WILLIE       SR GLENVILLE           45-00.00   48-01.00     14.65m 
 13       WILKS, ANTHONY      JR MARLINGTON          52-07.00   47-09.00     14.55m 
 14       TREADWELL, CHRIS    JR EUCLID              44-06.00   47-00.00     14.32m 
 15       LINSCOTT, NIC       SR INDEPENDENCE        45-07.00   46-08.00     14.22m 
 16       SEME, NICK          JR WADSWORTH           41-00.00   46-01.00     14.04m 
 17       JAGERS, REGGIE      SR SOLON               47-04.00  J46-01.00     14.04m 
 18       LEABU, ANDREI       SR WOOSTER                        45-11.00     13.99m 
 19       ZEDELLA, JOHN       FR ST. EDWARD          46-05.00   45-07.00     13.89m 
 20       MONROE, MATT        JR CRESTWOOD           44-05.00   44-10.00     13.66m 
 21       PAPE, DANIEL        SO STRUTHERS           45-11.00   43-10.00     13.36m 
 22       DAWSON, ADAM        JR KENSTON             41-01.00   43-02.00     13.15m 
 23       DUFFY, MACK         JR JACKSON                        43-01.00     13.13m 
 24       KRINER, ROBBY       SR MEDINA              41-00.00   43-00.00     13.10m 
 25       PAPE, MICHAEL       SO STRUTHERS           46-06.00   42-09.00     13.03m 
 26       ELIAS, ETHAN        JR MARLINGTON          43-07.00   42-08.00     13.00m 
 27       CIOFFI, GINO        JR AMHERST STEE        43-00.00  J42-08.00     13.00m 
 28       TOLBERT, SHANE      SR UNIONTOWN LA        30-00.00   42-07.00     12.97m 
 29       HLUCH, LANE         FR ROOTSTOWN           41-00.00   42-02.00     12.85m 
 29       ANZELMO, DAVID      SR AUSTINTOWN                     42-02.00     12.85m 
 31       SHIVERS, ANTHONY    JR SALEM               40-00.00   41-04.00     12.59m 
 32       O'BRIEN, MATT       SR MEDINA              41-04.00   40-10.00     12.44m 
 33       WIMER, BRAD         SR HUDSON              40-00.00   40-09.00     12.42m 
 34       JOHNSON, RICHARD    JR JOHN HAY                       40-05.00     12.31m 
 35       GUNDLAH, ADAM       SO STRONGSVILLE        42-02.50   39-08.00     12.09m 
 36       ADKINS, MITCHELL       UNATTACHED                     39-06.00     12.03m 
 37       HENRY, NATHAN       SR UNIONTOWN LA        30-00.00   38-11.00     11.86m 
 38       HINKLE, HENRY       JR EUCLID                         38-09.00     11.81m 
 39       WOODALL, SEAN       JR EAST CANTON         42-07.50   38-04.00     11.68m 
 40       SIEFERT, JOEY       SR VIENNA MATHE        40-05.00   38-02.00     11.63m 
 41       SEALS, TYREE        FR SOLON               35-00.00   38-00.00     11.58m 
 42       MONYAK, AUSTIN      JR BRUNSWICK           34-05.00   37-10.00     11.53m 
 42       DANIELS, JAMES      FR WARREN G. HA        45-00.00   37-10.00     11.53m 
 44       BLADE, DEION        SR WADSWORTH           39-03.00   37-06.00     11.43m 
 45       SEAWOOD, KALEN      JR WARREN G. HA        35-10.00   37-05.00     11.40m 
 46       MANACCI, MARIO      SR KENSTON             40-00.00   37-03.00     11.35m 
 47       LAFFIN, TYLER       SO BRUNSWICK           38-10.00   36-10.00     11.22m 
 47       HARRIS, WESLEY      JR HUDSON              40-00.00   36-10.00     11.22m 
 49       MACBRIDE, NICK      JR UNIONTOWN LA        30-00.00   36-05.00     11.09m 
 50       PIERSE, JACOB       JR LUTHERAN WEST       37-05.00   36-01.00     10.99m 
 51       REYNOLDS, ETHAN     SR WADSWORTH           35-00.00   36-00.00     10.97m 
 52       TRAMBLE, JARED      SR BUCHTEL             37-03.25   35-05.00     10.79m 
 53       HOLMES, JORDAN      JR UNIONTOWN LA        28-00.00   35-04.00     10.76m 
 54       DRISS, AARON        SO WADSWORTH           35-05.00   35-03.00     10.74m 
 55       SULLIVAN, ZACH      SR BEREA               42-00.00   35-02.00     10.71m 
 56       HOFENER, PAT        JR LUTHERAN WEST       35-00.00   35-01.00     10.69m 
 57       HALL-MAYS, DOMONIC  SO CLE. HEIGHTS        38-08.00   34-08.00     10.56m 
 58       EDWARDS, ISIAH      FR BUCHTEL             32-00.50   34-04.00     10.46m 
 58       AMBROSE, JAKE       SO BRUNSWICK           34-00.00   34-04.00     10.46m 
 60       SEME, ALEX          FR WADSWORTH           34-08.00   33-01.00     10.08m 
 61       BREIDING, TIM       SO CUY. FALLS          33-03.50   32-09.00      9.98m 
 62       RHOME, JARROD       FR MARLINGTON          33-11.00   32-04.00      9.85m 
 63       PORTER, JOUBERT     JR WARREN G. HA        32-04.00   32-02.00      9.80m 
 64       FOKY, MAC           JR MARLINGTON          35-05.00   31-09.00      9.67m 
 65       DUDLEY, DANIEL      SO STRUTHERS           35-05.00   31-01.00      9.47m 
 65       GALLITZ, BRAD       FR MEDINA              33-00.00   31-01.00      9.47m 
 67       ELLIOTT, SAM        SO WARREN G. HA        31-04.75   30-06.00      9.29m 
 68       ARTHUR, PATRICK     SO BRUNSWICK           32-09.00   28-03.00      8.61m 
 69       STARCHER, A.J.      SO CUY. FALLS          28-02.75   27-09.00      8.45m 
 --       SCHENKELBERG, FRAN  JR ST. EDWARD          43-10.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       ZADELLA, AARON      JR ST. EDWARD          66-03.00   67-01.00     20.44m 
  2       PRICE, BILLY        JR AUSTINTOWN          60-00.00   62-07.00     19.07m 
  3       MONROE, MATT        JR CRESTWOOD           52-05.00   57-09.00     17.60m 
  4       WILKS, ANTHONY      JR MARLINGTON          52-02.00   56-04.00     17.17m 
  5       FORSHEY, SPENCER    SR CUY. FALLS          48-09.00   55-11.00     17.04m 
  6       ANZELMO, DAVID      SR AUSTINTOWN          45-00.00   55-03.00     16.84m 
  7       BRANDON, JOHN       SO HUDSON              49-00.00   54-11.00     16.73m 
  8       ZEDELLA, JOHN       FR ST. EDWARD          51-03.00   50-06.00     15.39m 
  9       PAPE, MICHAEL       SO STRUTHERS           45-05.00   48-04.00     14.73m 
 10       MAYES, DOUG         SR MASS PERRY          58-00.00   47-10.00     14.57m 
 11       HLUCH, LANE         FR ROOTSTOWN           47-05.00   44-09.00     13.63m 
 12       BREIDING, TIM       SO CUY. FALLS          41-11.00   43-00.00     13.10m 
 13       LAFFIN, TYLER       SO BRUNSWICK           44-00.00   42-07.00     12.97m 
 14       HOFENER, PAT        JR LUTHERAN WEST                  41-01.00     12.52m 
 15       PAPE, DANIEL        SO STRUTHERS           45-10.00   39-06.50     12.05m 
 16       FOKY, MAC           JR MARLINGTON          36-07.00   36-01.00     10.99m 
 17       RHOME, JARROD       FR MARLINGTON          35-04.00   32-00.00      9.75m 
 18       ELIAS, ETHAN        JR MARLINGTON          30-10.00   31-10.00      9.70m 
 19       DUDLEY, DANIEL      SO STRUTHERS           32-02.00   29-02.00      8.89m